• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » juelz ventura

Juelz Ventura Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 69

01 02 Next »

Juelz Ventura Biography

Juelz Ventura is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on July 31, 1987 in Brasilia, Goias. She made her porn debut in 2008 as a way to get back at her cheating husband. Although born in Brazil, Juelz was actually raised in Wisconsin, United States. Originally using the name Layna Laurel, Juelz switched to her current name later that year as well as undergoing a breast enlargement to go from 32A to 32D. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 69 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 7
SatiriasicoPisellone
December 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Wow she is very horny

KoolNiga
March 13, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Why didn't i found her sooner She is fucking hot

bernardotp
December 22, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Shes's born in Brasiia, Federal District. NOt in Goias State.

jdxxx
September 09, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

hot girl..

Anonymous
January 16, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Super hot girl. Those tits are gorgeous.

Recommended

Flag of Brazil

Juelz Ventura

Juelz Ventura profile image Rank: 330
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (813 votes)

Name: Juelz Ventura

aka: Julez Ventura, Juelz, Layna Laurel, Layna, Shayne St. Lucia

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Brasilia, Goias, Brazil

Birth date: July 31, 1987

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Juelz Ventura Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"alana evans""marie mccray"xnxx جوني ناعمxnxx gia paige Mr Danny com"sleep blowjob"cameron dee kissing mischa"tits out"abella danger with jmac standing"tia cyrus porn"MAYAMMMXXXalena croft deepthroat"best blow job ever"nina north loves vegetable video hd download"angel wicky""maitland ward pussy"romi rain boobs sucking sex video download"sara jay pov"Kayla green pornsllik.kimmy.meke.adreyano.porn.tara holiday ass to mouthmilf hair pullbrazzerLisa Ann brazzers massage porn"veronica leal"www 3movs com videos 8532 colombian girl sofia loves to show off her hooterssikisi"foxy di"Janice griffith anal licking"jenna presley"angela white and Scott's dick full videomovs3 balag big 2021 movs4sofia rose bbw"demi sutra""mandy muse pussy""bella bellz porn""big cock"XXIV, XXV, xxvi XXVII 2019big tits Breast Suckingwww 3movs com videos 7647 madison ivy rides it hard to some amazing orgasms"double blowjob"bang bros"alex mae""elicia solis"Lexi Luna ass licksofia rose in cowgirl position"feet porn""panty porn""megan salinas""squirting orgasm"pregnant gangbangmaserati elevator pornJayden lee pov"white on black porn""lana rhoades""alison tyler"xnxx gins gim"apolonia lapiedra"Ana foxxx 69Tiffany Watson pornmia malkova massageSLOPPY SPIT PORNxxx.bporn alura jenson son friend full"yudi pineda porn"Krissy Lynn teaching her stepdaughter Aspen Oravalentine nappi high heel pornElena croft xxx movies"riley reid riding"bang bros xxxMoriah mills rimjobTori montana with Big White Dickporn Picskissa sins most viewedporn"miss rican"Blowjob bridjet B"lena paul""lela star ass""alessa savage"