• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jewels jade

Jewels Jade Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 35 of 35

Jewels Jade Biography

Jewels Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 13, 1971 in San Diego, California. Her real name is Julie Anne Wadley. She is of Italian and German descent. Ms. Jade made her porn debut in 2001. During her first year in adult industry, Jewels starred in two anal porn movies. She really loves anal sex and double penetration. Jewels Jade describes her life as not much different than most other peoples' as she takes care of her family and pets, goes to work and of course makes a trip to the gym, spending 2 hours a day there keeping that sizzling body of hers hard and tight. She was named Penthouse Pet of the Month of February 2011. She was added to our database on December 04, 2012 and she currently has 35 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 17
Antvent
March 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Ageless!!!! Jewels is fucking amazing!!! Need new scenes of that sweet body

Stronger
October 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Prostitute

April 02, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

My feveret pron satar

Akash2003
February 07, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Sexy bitch

Cale1995male
December 13, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Pedazo cuerpo tiene esta tia. Es una diosa

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jewels Jade

Jewels Jade profile image Rank: 235
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (745 votes)

Name: Jewels Jade

aka: Jewel Jade, Jewels

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Diego, California, United States

Birth date: October 13, 1971

Age: 49 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32G-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jewels Jade Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Rikki six pussy banging"fuck pussy"Angelina Colombian pussyRomi rain gang bang"harley dean anal""mellanie monroe""trimmed pussy""ryan conner porn"broklyn chase 3movsbig cock fuck her gets out shit"big ass porn"j mac in tits suckingkagney pov titjobBinky Beaz Model Pussy Photowww xnxx.com milf ryan keely surprised while"kailani kai porn"ashley tisdale sexo vagina"teen cameltoe""olivia austin""black on black porn""sophie dee""halle von anal""breanne benson""porn milf"/videos/149975/katana-porn-gives-blowjob-to-jordi-in-the-kitchen/"luna star pov""3 mov com""valentina nappi"Xxxwww.3movs.com---alura-jenson-leaned-on-the-desk-and-got-her-pussy-fucked_lq.mp4"ass sex"SLOPPY SPIT PORN"dee dee lynn"Xxx HD phota"ava addams creampie"marilyn mansion dera porn picsmart la croft doggystyle"cory chase""skylar snow"biankaporn moviesAVA ADDAMS PUSSY LICKxvideosall spitting in asshole porn videosromi rain gangbangKayla Kayden in libraryhot women fucking under road bridgeAleхι'ѕ Fawx gets pussy pounded doggystyle by Jmacblowjob deepthroat big cock brazzersreality kingsgetting pussy ate while talking on phoneYola Flimes nudexxx alisongina valentina rides the hard rod in cowgirl pose"eva lovia porn""pussy pump"bangbros Saddle bikini"riley reid riding""destiny dixon""christmas porn"mandy muse interracial doggyLeigh darby boobsvideos porno anal adriana maya videos completosDonna Bell, bridem 3movs com videos 165398 huge titted alura jenson rides and sucks the hard cockPeta jensen fist"fake tits""monique alexander"sikisigif doggy style hardpornstars"dillon harper"Beach fucking 3movpornstars gape pussy photojaclyn taylor feet tattoo mobile porn lisa ann gangbang "got porn""maddy o'reilly"sofia rose in cowgirl positionangela white pussy hardcore porn"jill kassidy"Rose monroe 3movs"dee williams porn"Spanish porn staranne de ville pornKimmy granger full nelsonsexy pokemon Kelsi monroe 3movlatina maid angelinalela star gymanikka xxx assjada stivens anal3movxnxx Brazzers lencería"veronica leal"kissing pussy of amy anderssen gifM3movs Sofib Rose