• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jessie volt

Jessie Volt Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 61

01 02 Next »

Jessie Volt Biography

Jessie Volt is a Porn Star from France. She was born on March 29, 1990 in Gironde, Bordeaux. She is a French-Canadian Beauty Queen. This porn bullet grew up in an evangelical protestant family surrounded by all kinds of rules and restrictions. Jessie was a very sexual girl and religious life didn’t suit her at all. Ms. Volt wanted to explore her body to the fullest so she learnt how to masturbate and had her first orgasm when she was 8. Jessie Volt got her diploma at 19 and decided to become a stripper. It didn't satisfy her wild unbridled nature so in 2010 at the age of 20 Jessie appeared on the porn scene. The first scene Ms. Volt shoot was anal and the male talent had a tremendous cock. Jessie Volt always knew being a porn star was her destiny. Jessie chose the stage name Volt because she considers herself to be an electric girl full of sexual energy. Jessie Volt was nominated to 8 awards. She won a Galaxy Award and Europorn Award as Best European Actress in 2012. Jessie Volt really enjoys fucking both guys and girls and can't live without a good orgasm. When sucking a cock she pushes it so far into her throat that she can stop breathing and throw up but she doesn’t give a fuck. Ms. Volt tries to perform the best scenes as she cares a lot for those who jerk off watching them and she doesn't want those guys to switch the video. Jessie believes she is a real Jerk Off Muse. Off-camera Jessie Volt likes hanging out in hip-hop night clubs where she can find a stranger to satisfy her. Jessie's favourite way of having sex is a boy/girl/girl threesome. She can take control over the girl and be submissive with the guy at the same time. Jessie Volt loves a fist in her juicy pussy. She is also a DP Queen. Jessie Volt can't wait to become a porn director. She has loads of dirtiest and craziest ideas to implement. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 61 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Antvent
November 21, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Stunning!!! Beautiful and a hell of a sexpot

Anonymous
September 26, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +6

delicia essa loirinha

Recommended

Flag of France

Jessie Volt

Jessie Volt profile image Rank: 163
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (564 votes)

Name: Jessie Volt

aka: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Gironde, Bordeaux, France

Birth date: March 29, 1990

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jessie Volt Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"kissa sins""aidra fox""farrah dahl"blond teacher doggykylie quinn porn masturbation"priya price""cassidy banks creampie"dani daniels pussy creampie"danny d blowjob""allison tyler""dee williams laundry""face fucking""angela white pov"madison ivy and johnnyBusty latin teen jessie rogers rides long pole reverse cowgirlTiffany Watson porn"bella bellz porn""jaye summers"ashley tisdale sexo vagina"ava addams""hannah hays"Pron tits sybil stone cumNacho vidal standing fuck"misty quinn"Mike Adriano checks Out the Plump Worn XNXX..com"holly hendrix""athena faris""helena price"gina gerson taking the load"free milf videos"katsuni"puerto rican porn""peta jensen creampie"milfe clip nice pornKatana Porn is sucking Jordi's cock in the kitchenدانلود فیلتر شکن سکسیChristy Mack facefuck"veruca james"mick blue fuck quinn wildemegan rain porncop xxxAj applegate analbrazzerHolly Hendrix gets ass fucked by Danny D"alexis texas"gangbangsarah banks ass hole bike"ashley aleigh""dani daniels bush""zoey taylor porn"Kenzie Madison gets fucked by the black guy in POV"licking pussy""name that porn ad"caught masturbation"ember snow"stepmom porn"katt garcia"mon and sonxnxc"sweet pussy""kenzie taylor""vivian azure"Janet Mason takes her stepson's huge blackBinky Beaz Model Pussy PhotoLexi Luna gives nice blow and tit jobslay on your stomach xxx"arya fae"brazzersRipped leggings doggy 3movs"blondie fesser"milfe clip nice porn"huge cock""alaina dawson porn"Kendra porn pics sleeping"bella bellz porn""demi sutra""abella anderson""christy mack"19yo Indica Monroe rides the hard prick with her trimmed pusLiv Wild gives blowjob to Keiran Lee in POV"natalia starr""latina pussy"lela star gets facefuckedmom bath sleeping friend fuck sonhot women fucking under road bridgeسكس شرطيه