• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jessie rogers

Jessie Rogers Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 41

01 02 Next »

Jessie Rogers Biography

Jessie Rogers is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born on August 08, 1993 in Goiânia, Goiás. She lived in Brazil until she was seven and eventually moved to America. Rogers attended El Camino High School in South San Francisco, California in 2008. She did some mainstream modeling in New York and worked at a Hooters restaurant prior to her adult film career. Jessie Rogers shot her first porn scene on August 09, 2011, a day after her 18th birthday. She had her breasts augmented from B to D on March 03, 2012. Jessie Rogers retired from adult films in December 2012. She became an advocate for mandatory condom use in porn movies and workers' compensation for performers shortly after her retirement. On April 24, 2013, she appeared at the California State Assembly's Labor and Employment Committee and testified in support of AB 332, a bill requiring pornographic actors to wear condoms during all adult videos filmed in California. Jessie Rogers enjoys hiking in her spare time. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 41 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
sasimasi65
September 17, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

love you jessi

mammal
December 11, 2014 by
mammal
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

u are perfect. i want fuck you contact me.

Jessie
October 22, 2014 by
Jessie
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

More of her he is perfect

ehsan
July 10, 2014 by
ehsan
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

i fuck you wil you marry me

Anonymous
May 30, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

you are soo goooooood

Recommended

Flag of Brazil

Jessie Rogers

Jessie Rogers profile image Rank: 736
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (958 votes)

Name: Jessie Rogers

aka: Jessi Rogers, Jessie Cakes, Jessie Pinkman, Carmen

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Goiânia, Goiás, Brazil

Birth date: August 08, 1993

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32D-25-37

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jessie Rogers Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Danny d porn gifs"misty stone"Jayden lee povLea Lexus splits anal"dick in pussy""licking pussy"steve holmes porn Mystique"bella reese"Marsha May and Kacey Quinn test a virtual sexual fantasy machine on patient"orgy porn"brooklyn gray prone boneboob taking brazzerscxxx video"holly hendrix porn"isabelle deltore gangbang"porn 3 movs"close up pussy pic of ava addamssybil stallone scott nails tiffany watson Raisawetsx triple fuck"ella knox porn"Marilyn Mansion hd 3mov pron videos"rough sex""3 movs"busty gets pussy eatenxxxxx"rharri rhound""porn videos"Aria lee feetbiankaporn movies"shay fox"Victoria cakes fuck assThreesome anal porn tube Lauren phillips prone bonems yummy porn pic man beeg afrikan"porno anal"Chloe couture markus dupree porndelilah-blue doggystyleAkasha Cullen, Kiki Minaj, Samia Duarte, Markus DupreeJulia ann trun the pageporn"mandy muse""busty porn"brazzer"codi bryant""name that porn"Sophie dee oiled bang"alexis crystal""lola foxx"xxxx video hd ryan keely xxxcytherea"brandi love porn"Ava addams 3 mov "maddy o'reilly""malena morgan""leya falcon""anikka albrite"ashley tisdale sexo vaginajhoni sins facesitbrooke benz sex hd free"aaliyah hadid porn"pron hair pussy karma rx Jonny sins sex video HD"hot blowjob"Nicole spenc pornoKendra lust deep anal sex"sarah banks xxx"Chloe Amour deep throatRomi rain and mike adriano blowjob vid"janice griffith deepthroat"mommy got boob hally halston ok xxx.com vidAbella danger gorgeous ass drilledmadison ivy gets her ass licked"jenna presley""alice ashley porn"beeg fuck mandy firstmilf RyanKylie quinn banged on bilyard table"tiny titties"www 3movs com embed 190584Giselle montes porn videos"alana evans""jessa rhodes"Jessica drake anal porn"arya fae"white yhivi xxx"victoria cakes porn"Julia Roca nacho full position porn.lisa,annreagan foxx m.3movMegan rain and luna star foursome brazzer