• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jessica jaymes

Jessica Jaymes Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 57

01 02 Next »

Jessica Jaymes Biography

Jessica Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 08, 1979 in Anchorage, Alaska. Her real name is Jessica Redding. She's a mix of Czechoslovakian, French, and Seminole Indian descent. At an early age of ten Jessica and her family relocated to Arizona. Her father was an under cover DEA agent and patrolman. In her early years she wanted to become a school teacher. Jessica attended the New Mexico Military Institute in Roswell, New Mexico. Following graduation from Rio Salado Community College, Jaymes went on to work as a school teacher teaching fourth through sixth grade for three years. In the summer of 2002 Jessica entered adult business and started her porn career. Her stage name is a combination of her real first name, Jessica, and the first name of her then-lover, James. In 2004 she became Hustler's first contract model and the "Hustler Honey of the Year". In 2005 she won an AVN Award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene. In August 2008 she was the Penthouse Pet of the Month. Jessica played a small role in two episodes of the television series Weeds, and made an appearance in the VH1 reality show Celebrity Rehab Sober House. She has also graced the covers of numerous magazines. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 57 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
RichardBiggsley
December 31, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

RIP

SatiriasicoPisellone
December 30, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She is very hot and horny

William Kegels
March 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Jessica Jaymes is so fit & sexy! i love her!

jdxxx
November 03, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +8

wow! the best

RDS
June 02, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +66

What a nice clit in the pussy

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jessica Jaymes

Jessica Jaymes profile image Rank: 451
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (924 votes)

Name: Jessica Jaymes

aka: Jessica James

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Anchorage, Alaska, United States

Birth date: March 08, 1979

Age: 42 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 32D-22-33

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jessica Jaymes Links

Share this page

Advertisement



may Thai sex videos allsex.xxx"dani daniels bush"blowjobBrazzers: Phoenix Marie & Chanel Preston & Kristina Rose - group sex"layla london anal"3movs rose monroe ass"twerking porn""riley reid porn""mom bang teens""ella knox"Skin diiamond on a bush fucked anal ganagbang photos"anal pounding"Danny d CUMSHOT competition "brittney white caught""halona vog"wife fuck in front of husband/videos/23870/busty-cougar-sasha-sean-has-her-trimmed-twat-dicked/Rachel roxxx standing doggy style fuck"nun porn""full nelson porn""cuckold porn"3 blonde pornstar long cockspread clitmolly jane fuck on beach"black and white porn""canadian porn"Lexi Luna ass lickpregnant gangbang"getting fucked""ashley barbie porn""huge black cock""anastasia knight"Alena croft force fucksummer hart y xander photos"biggest deepthroat"ivy wolfe full nelson porn"lola fae"Ana FoxxxLola Chanelashley graham facial porn"best blowjob"Round ass bitch eva lovia riding the lucky cock cowgirl style 3 movs mobile3movphoenix marie doggy"rachel raxxx"/pornstars/jodi-taylor/"skyla novea anal""free milf"colombian cielo fuck"stormy daniels sucking cock"reagan foxx reverse cowgirl"kendra lust blowjob"Nicolette shea cum in mouth"diamond jackson porn""alexis texas anal"Ana FoxxxLola Chanel"sommer isabella""gabbie carter porn""sexy massage"3movs Katana ryuNikki dream new porn videofast fucked"violet starr"Skyla Novea porn"3 porn movies""big cock"cindy starfall/amanda tate schoolgirl videokortney kane bent overAria lee feetAlexisfawx standingporn.com"jade luv"Porno actrizes"lauren phillips"