• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jennifer white

Jennifer White Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 85

Jennifer White Biography

Jennifer White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 06, 1988 in Agoura Hills, California. She entered adult industry and started performing in explicit hardcore porn movies in 2009 at 21 years of age. White has stated that she's a bit of a computer nerd and that if she was stranded on a desert island the three things she'd want with her are a vibrator, matches and a tent. That's all the info about pornstar Jennifer White we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 85 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
dennylops
May 30, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

nice face n suck beby

Akash2003
February 11, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Horny

meatmachine
December 12, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Her scenes are amazing,cute little body and enticing moans. One of my favorites.

SatiriasicoPisellone
November 23, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

A horny gil

Anonymous
December 12, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

Beautiful thick white ass

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jennifer White

Jennifer White profile image Rank: 236
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (560 votes)

Name: Jennifer White

aka: Jen Allure, Carly Friedman

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Agoura Hills, California, United States

Birth date: February 06, 1988

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-21-33

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jennifer White Links

Share this page

Advertisement



pornmaserati elevator pornTori montanamom fucking from daughter boyfriendcytherea"busty porn"legs spread sex gif"kendra lust hd"Blondie Fesser Shakes her huge ass on Jordi's hard dich Vidoes"assh lee"latina maid angelinasofia lee fucking gifs"dee williams xxx"juicy tits revealJulia Roca nacho full position porn.kendra spade and maserati 3movs.comAria lee feetpornstars gape pussy photokitty caprice porn bossDog fucking ryan conner"kylie page""nadia styles""bodysuit porn""rachel raxxx""kyra hot"ryan conner cum"mia khalifa porn"eva lovia and keisha grey condom porn"mia li"jessica ryan anal videos"stacey saran""cecilia lion""elay smith"big ass fuck sex videosLexi Luna ass lick"anya olsen porn"Riley Star naked"halle von anal""ass sex"sofia rose secretDaisy summers orgasmswoman big fat ass in stockingporno"stormy daniels blowjob""molly bennett"big ass anal xxx videos"adrian maya"Sophie dee oiled bang"porn mom"elexis monroe gianna russian website movie"adrian maya"Brunette Mandy Muse getting assfucked doggystyle3movs.keisha grey and karlee greyKira noir and anya pornBrazzers"valentina jewels porn"sucking big tits eva notty"anikka albrite""valerie kay pov""shay fox""veronica rodriguez hd"anna polinaTeen Emma Hix gets her shaved pussy drilledtumblr moving shemale sexbad kittyyy pornporno RSS en canada"brandi love""alycia starr porn"Xxx long time sex in kitchen with three manashley graham facial pornkeiran lee e cecilia lion porn brazzersBrazzers johnny"fat porn""felicity feline"nude addison ryder