• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jenni lee

Jenni Lee Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 36

Jenni Lee Biography

Jenni Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 11, 1982 in Clarksville, Tennessee. Her real name is Stephanie Sadorra. She is Puerto Rican, Irish and German by descent. In 2000 Jenny graduated from Mcgavock High School in Nashville. Before she started her career in porn industry in 2003 (aged 21) she had worked as a mainstream model (aged19), TV commercial actress, and a stripper. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 36 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 15
Mrsex69
June 10, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot slut

Cale1995male
December 06, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

More videos please

0ptimate
October 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Jenni is the sexiest woman to walk this earth!!!

CoolDude
June 15, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Hottest pornstar ever!!!

nullsam
September 25, 2014 by
nullsam
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +10

i love jenny lee

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jenni Lee

Jenni Lee profile image Rank: 621
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (831 votes)

Name: Jenni Lee

aka: Jenni, Jenny Lee, Stephanie Sadorra

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Clarksville, Tennessee, United States

Birth date: February 11, 1982

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-23-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenni Lee Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"brandi love blowjob""adria rae""stella cox""mia li""emma starr""vina sky porn""lily labeau""abbey brooks""fingering pussy""isis love anal""layton benton""fingering pussy""maddy oreilly""cum eating""mia khalifa tits""porn ass""hairy pussy porn""ava sparxxx""jada stevens porn""riley reid riding""monique alexander creampie""big dick blowjob""brittney white""patty michova""kendra lust hd""cum on ass""peta jensen creampie""porn pussy""shyla stylez""isis love""bonnie rotten fisted""big cock porn""misty quinn""kailani kai""kyra hot""jayden james""jenni noble porn""face fucking""ada sanchez porn""jenna sativa""abella anderson""porsche doll""aj applegate double anal""jade luv""british porn""kenzie taylor""lingerie porn""taylor sands porn""mya mays porn""abby lee brazil""kenzie reeves porn""haley cummings""destiny dixon""aria alexander""ana foxxx""selena adams""big asses"freepornmovies"kara lee porn""bridgette b creampie""karissa kane""nina elle""remy lecroix""japanese porn""zaya cassidy""huge melons""eva angelina anal""lana rhoades porn""candice dare""rachel raxxx""ass porno""jill kassidy""rough sex""free porn vids""big ass anal""pussy cum""bailey brooke""cowgirl porn""3 movs""dani daniels bush""best blowjob ever""3 porn movies""michelle martinez porn""alura jenson""assh lee""brandi bae porn""kitty caprice""hot teen porn""latina anal""mercedes carrera""3 movie porn""brandi love blowjob""3 porn""abella danger porn"deepthroat"jada stevens anal""layton benton""nadia styles"