• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jenna sativa

Jenna Sativa Biography

Jenna Sativa is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 12, 1992. She was added to our database on October 20, 2016 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jenna Sativa at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jenna Sativa

Jenna Sativa profile image Rank: 1438
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.23/5 (22 votes)

Name: Jenna Sativa

aka: Jenny Sativa

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: November 12, 1992

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenna Sativa Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"cassidy banks""3movs porn""porn 3 movs""mandingo porn"Ava addams pukingAlina Lopez anal"maggie green""richelle ryan""assh lee porn""moms bang teens""huge natural tits""misty quinn"big ass standing fuck "corinna blake"she’s having an affair with their lawyer Danny D and invites him into the visitation room to fuck big ass standing fuck Beeg .comsteve holmes porn Mystiquedani danial hit pirn evernekaneвеликі попочкі"jasmine caro creampie""lela star hd""alex tanner""free porn.com""3 porn movies"brazzers"cecilia lion""czech porn""elizabeth jolie""sommer isabella""rachel starr porn"fucked"rachel raxx""riley reid pussy""name that porn ad"my friend hot mom sex videos"arabelle raphael""tiffany watson porn""yurizan beltran""stormy daniels anal""blonde milf""tasha reign anal"ethiopian porn"monica santhiago"romi rain showerpornAlex Blake bisiklet porno izlepornbimbo"chanell heart"Angela white fuckedeva notty stepson"pounding pussy""stormy daniels blow job""juelz ventura"Reena sky jerks off"raven hart""ashley aleigh""eden sin"Tia cyrus pov"lexi luna""alex chance""pussy eating""nude twerking"في الشارع متحرك سكساوي"monique alexander anal""kandace kayne"freepornmovies3mov orgasm"rebecca linares"police xnxx hd"skyla novea porn"angela white pussy hardcore pornleah lee y addiel Dog fucking ryan conner"nikki benz""mia khalifa tits""ivy wolfe"18 mp4 sybil stallone tyler nixon hard fucked"bodysuit porn"tara holiday ass to mouth"ass fucking""layla monroe"