• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jenna j foxx

Jenna J Foxx Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 148

Jenna J Foxx Biography

Jenna J Foxx is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on February 09, 1996 in Vancouver, British Columbia. She is a Hawaiian born and raised in Canada. Jenna J Foxx has been bisexual since her teen years and mostly dated girls in high school. Ms. Fox loved teasing her male Math teacher. The dark-skinned horny princess would come home after classes and get thinking of him. Jenna always watched heaps of porn. Jenna Fox walked on to the adult film scene when she was 19 years old in 2015. Dirty talk makes the ebony beauty wet as a rainforest. Most of all she loves having sex with white girls because the skin contrast looks stunning. Jenna J Foxx masturbates with her fingers or sometimes using a glass dildo. The exotic starlet comes like crazy when someone does it for her. If Ms. Foxx could bang any celebrity, Johnny Depp would be the lucky one. Off camera, Jenna J Foxx enjoys riding horses and watching movies. Her favourite one is "Why Did I Get Married Too?". She was added to our database on November 03, 2015 and she currently has 148 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This is one of the most rare things you'll ever encounter... A beautiful black girl in the industry

Recommended

Flag of Canada

Jenna J Foxx

Jenna J Foxx profile image Rank: 200
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (464 votes)

Name: Jenna J Foxx

aka: Tara Foxx, Tara Fox, Jenna J. Foxx, Jenna J Fox, Jenna Foxx

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth date: February 09, 1996

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenna J Foxx Links

Share this page

Advertisement



teenporn"face fuck"3mov"felicity feline""jasmine james""big cock""cum on pussy""brooke wylde""natalia queen""remy lacroix porn""virgo peridot""addie andrews""sophie dee""sweet pussy""good pussy""gym porn""darcie dolce""big white cock""cecilia lion & maserati""apolonia lapiedra""caroline ray porn"softcore"onion booty""ava devine""white on black porn""bridgette b creampie""no hands blowjob""hardcore porn""madison ivy porn""3 movs""jynx maze lemonade""joslyn james""isis love""virgo peridot""cory chase porn""abella danger brenna sparks""moriah mills pov""aryana adin""feet porn""darla crane""3 mov com""sally dangelo""mia malkova anal""julz gotti""anya olsen porn""latina anal""destiny dixon""madison ivy anal"facefuck"liya silver""virgo peridot""beast porn""skyler luv""giant dildo""syren de mer""megan rain porn""veronica avluv""lesbian porn videos""emily willis""piper perri porn""carolina sweets""brazzers house""peta jensen blowjob""pussy destroyed""show your cock""mia malkova nude""julie cash anal""lily rader""milf ass""hairy pussy videos""daisy stone""feet porn""harley jade porn""brandy love"3movs.com"chanel preston""antonella lasirena""syren de mer""kendra lust porn""ariella ferrera""mandy muse""bridgette b creampie""ebony pussy"