• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jenaveve jolie

Jenaveve Jolie Biography

Jenaveve Jolie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 04, 1984 in San Luis Obispo, California. She worked as a waitress at a steak house, before beginning her adult film career in around 2004. Ms. Jolie posed as Sarah Palin for the February 2009 issue of High Society. In 2009 she appeared on the TV program Entourage. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 6
William Kegels
March 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Jenaveve is a goddess! we need more of her! :)

conner_loo
August 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

JUST TWO?

kocharla
May 14, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

want to be her human pony and tongue fuck her ass , be her pussy licker

Anonymous
January 08, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hottest pornstar

chucktaylor916
April 23, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

doggy too

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jenaveve Jolie

Jenaveve Jolie profile image Rank: 150
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (321 votes)

Name: Jenaveve Jolie

aka: Jeanave Jolee, Jenavieve Jolie, Jeneveve Jollie, Jeneveve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenaveve, Jenavive Jolie, Jenavieve Jolle, Jenaveve Jolee

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: San Luis Obispo, California, United States

Birth date: June 04, 1984

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jenaveve Jolie Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"lily sincere""liza del sierra""name that porn""porn massage""liza del sierra""blowjob porn""kortney kane anal""peta jensen creampie""jada stevens anal""paige turnah porn""jeans porn""rachel raxx""elsa jean""freya fantasia""diamond kitty""cum on ass""julianna vega""kirsten lee porn""staci carr""patty michova""lilith lust""alix lovell""lindsey love""madelyn marie""sarah banks anal""holly halston""daisy stone""ava devine""marina visconti""latina pussy""nyomi banxxx""tasha reign""megan salinas"3mov"gianna nicole""mia khalifa tits""isis love""double blowjob""moriah mills""august taylor""canadian porn""kara lee porn""double anal""danny d deepthroat""luna star porn""cum tits"pussylicking"christy mack porn""jenna foxx""sybil stallone""porn movies""mya mays""la sirena porn""reverse missionary""missy martinez""virgo peridot""sarah banks xxx""rachel starr""moms bang teens""cum on belly""sally dangelo""torpedo tits""blowjob porn""asian milf""licking pussy""abella anderson""mia bandini""beast porn""wife porn""riley reid anal""destiny porn""milf blowjob""jenni noble porn""phoenix marie double anal""trimmed pussy""shay evans anal""pussy porn""kate england""abbey brooks""alina west""gangbang porn""ryan keely""isabella de santos""trimmed pussy""kirsten price anal""3movs porn""lesbian scissoring""mia kahlifa""cecilia lion"cumshot"devon anal""lennox luxe""fetish porn""porno anal""giselle palmer""fat porn"