• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jazmyn

Jazmyn Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 33 of 33

Jazmyn Biography

Jazmyn is a Porn Star from Puerto Rico. She was born on September 18, 1981. She was added to our database on December 23, 2013 and she currently has 33 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jazmyn at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
SatiriasicoPisellone
January 10, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Wow she is a very sensual and horny woman

Unique Heart
April 19, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Nice

qweryuio
May 18, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

She's pretty damn hot! Wish there were more vids of here!

rob_hard
April 16, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I love her

Recommended

Flag of Puerto Rico

Jazmyn

Jazmyn profile image Rank: 129
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (535 votes)

Name: Jazmyn

aka: Jazmin, Kitana Flores, Kitana

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Puerto Rico

Birth date: September 18, 1981

Age: 38 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jazmyn Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"sadie pop""zelda morrison""tiny pussy""lisa ann videos""cindy starfall""madison ivy pov""mobile porn""teen blow job""kelly divine""3 movs""elsa jean""dollie darko"blowjobs"elsa jean""selena adams"3movs"gianna dior""abbey brooks""doggy style porn"mobileporn"jojo kiss""diamond jackson anal""kayla kayden""deepthroat porn""kendra spade""free porn.com"hairypussy"tasha reign""teen cameltoe""big tits""busty porn""nicolette shea"rimjob"cameron minx""lexi lore""riley reid anal""janice griffith deepthroat""adriana maya""kiara mia blowjob""cecilia lion & maserati""toro porno""julie cash""jill kassidy""marsha may anal""adria rae porn""jazmyn porn""big cock"3mov"bella bellz""jayden jaymes""aria alexander""porn videos""nicolette shea moriah mills""licking balls""tiffany watson""brandi bae""shawna lenee""sweet pussy""izzy bell""patty michova""porno anal""blowjob porn""best blowjob ever""asa akira porn""kitty caprice""devon porn""ashley sinclair porn""ebony cameltoe""syren de mer"milf"aria lee""liza rowe porn""ryan conner""august taylor""bent over pussy""tia cyrus porn""rikki six""misha cross""kate england""diamond jackson""alena croft""olivia lua""best blowjob""sarah banks porn""ariella ferrera""high heels porn"