• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jaye summers

Jaye Summers Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 91

Jaye Summers Biography

Jaye Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 25, 1995 in North Carolina. She was added to our database on August 14, 2016 and she currently has 91 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jaye Summers at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
BigDickRed
May 21, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She is so damn beautiful. Wish the women would respond/talk to he fans. Lol. But dudes would probably be wierd about it lol

Nubhound01
October 07, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

SOO HOT !! the things I would love to do to her....

March 02, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Very nice, you Jaye.

Young.bg
August 16, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

more of her, she is so sexy baby

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jaye Summers

Jaye Summers profile image Rank: 110
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (294 votes)

Name: Jaye Summers

aka: Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: North Carolina, United States

Birth date: March 25, 1995

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jaye Summers Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"ava addams pov""veruca james""richelle ryan""hot blowjobs""3movs mobile""porn stars""tasha reign""halona vog""remy lecroix""august ames nude""dani jensen""kylie rogue""chanell heart""kyra hot""big black pussy"3movs"sofia nix hd"asianpornfacefucking"rachel starr""mandingo porn""kara lee porn""alena croft""prone bone"blackporn"romi rain""nice ass""osa lovely""kaden kole""jessica jaymes""christy mack pussy""big tit porn""liya silver""alaina dawson""stormy daniels bj""christy mack porn""alison tyler""cosplay porn""tits out""codi bryant""lela star bbc""thick milf""sophie dee""lana rhoades""hot blowjob""ebony porn""kennedy leigh""savana ginger""aidra fox""blonde milf""lisa ann""roxy raye""zaya cassidy"pussylicking"carmella bing""holly hendrix""mia khalifa videos""teagan presley""kalina ryu""dick in pussy"3mov"lana rhoades nude"tits"isis taylor""andi james""lilly ford""paige turnah anal""bathtub porn""karla kush""malena morgan""reverse missionary""emma butt""lisa ann anal""rachel roxxx""cum eating""megan rain blowjob""latin porn""ebony pussy""maitland ward porn""porn big ass""brandi love porn""gina valentina"