• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jaye summers

Jaye Summers Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 124

Jaye Summers Biography

Jaye Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 25, 1995 in North Carolina. She was added to our database on August 14, 2016 and she currently has 125 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Jaye Summers at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
BigDickRed
May 21, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

She is so damn beautiful. Wish the women would respond/talk to he fans. Lol. But dudes would probably be wierd about it lol

Nubhound01
October 07, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

SOO HOT !! the things I would love to do to her....

March 02, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Very nice, you Jaye.

Young.bg
August 16, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

more of her, she is so sexy baby

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jaye Summers

Jaye Summers profile image Rank: 110
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (339 votes)

Name: Jaye Summers

aka: Charlotte Lee, Juicy Jaye

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: North Carolina, United States

Birth date: March 25, 1995

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jaye Summers Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"brandi love porn"Phoenix Marie doggystyleoiled doggystyle"big asses""nikki benz""barely legal porn"alix lynx ass licked"anal fingering""phoenix marie double anal""big ass milf""breanne benson"mom bath sleeping friend fuck sonlela star oiledanna de ville grinds her rectum"tattoo porn"Stela penis sperm jordibig boobs press and sucking while a movie auditor xnxxdiamond foxx brazzers"priya price"hairy pussy dani danielsstep sister brother horny"devon anal""danica dillon"bustybitch Emilynina north vegetables pornnicolette shea Lisa ann slideshow"august ames anal""jewels jade"xxxxx eva notty"alura jensen""lola chanel porn""porn 3 movs"raisawetsxdick riding in classroom3movs Kayla green profileبهترین سایت هایbrazzers"doggy style"ella hughes lying downass lick short hair girl side porn"movs com"/videos/142709/busty-julie-kay-gets-her-trimmed-pussy-plowed/"evelin stone""big black dick""rachel starr porn"Brandi Love gets her pussy nailed by a huge shaft"kelsie monroe""pussy getting fucked""porno movie""sally d angelo"wicked pics pron moves Brianna banks"brunette porn"Emily willis porno socks"athena palomino porn"3movs.com"adriana chechik""girl on girl porn"xxnx.com abby la brazilean"samantha saint""name that porn"Libyan xxxmia Khalifa big cock sucking3movs"kelsi monroe porn""jewels jade""kendra lust porn""mia malkova porn"www xxxxl sex exercise home.comgulliana alexis porno"maddy o'reilly porn"Los brutales squirts de Veronica Rodriguez y Kissa Sins con Johnny sinstits loveسكس.صوفيا.روز"petite milf""ally tate""mackenzie mace porn""mia li"eva lovia and keisha grey condom porn"karma rx porn""halona vog"Rebeca linares sex hd"cassidy banks creampie"sara joy sax videosensualjaneporn"cameron minx""athena palomino""best blowjob"abigail mac porno 3 movs"ashley aleigh"ricky spanish and luna star daftsex"squirting pussy""rharri rhound"SLOPPY SPIT PORN"pov porn videos"