• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jayden jaymes

Jayden Jaymes Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 62

01 02 Next »

Jayden Jaymes Biography

Jayden Jaymes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 13, 1986 in Upland, California. Her real name is Michele Lee Mayo. Jayden started her adult film career in November 2006. She has also made appearances in mainstream films, featuring in small roles. Jayden Jaymes is a fun girl who enjoys hanging out with her friends, she loves women, tattoos, big hard cocks and of course FUCK! Jayden won several AVN nominations, not to mention one win for Best Group Sex Scene in 2010. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 62 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 33
SatiriasicoPisellone
September 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

She is very nice and sensual

sickboy
April 19, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I want to see her new videos. Please

john12
April 02, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Jayden is my fav pornstar ever, even that there are many hot sexy pornstars but jayden still the best of the best out there.

BundaBro
December 28, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

I'm so happy she started doing anal. She's so hot.

horny me
October 17, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Love that sexy face when she get horny

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jayden Jaymes

Jayden Jaymes profile image Rank: 459
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (1,552 votes)

Name: Jayden Jaymes

aka: Jayden James, Michele Lee, Michele Lee Mayo

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Upland, California, United States

Birth date: February 13, 1986

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jayden Jaymes Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Athena Faris pornXnxx bella rolanads ass cumsطيز صوفيا روزPheonix Marie boobs sucking pics"stormy daniels sucking cock"brazzer"dans movies"tits rebeca linares doggyfashion erotica sex"gangbang porn"aj applegate monstercock. mp4"nikki knightly""tegan james""rachel starr""www 3move.com""lindsey love""redhead blowjob"mia malkova anal with comdomAngela white fucked"curvy milf"missionary pov creampie"dee dee lynn"mom pornalexa bi porn actrizChristy mack facefuckxxxxx eva nottyبیوگرافی luna star"mandy muse anal"nicolette shea oralbig booty Victoria cake fuckmia khalifa's boobs lickingKailani kai xxx gifsAria lee feetEmma butt and eva notty boobs suckedsexnicoleAss Parade Misty Quinn porn video"chanell heart""public porn"nina north loves vegetable video hd downloadxnxxwww.3movs.com---alura-jenson-leaned-on-the-desk-and-got-her-pussy-fucked_lq.mp4pussy sexyDanny d porn gifs"hot porn""lela star""pussy getting fucked"Kendra lust boobs sucking picfree pro xnnx"peta jensen anal"gulliana alexis porno"porn tags""zazie skymm"danny d fuck on chair and tableAleхι'ѕ Fawx gets pussy pounded doggystyle by Jmacbrazzer"huge anal"Liv Wild gives blowjob to Keiran Lee in POVSybil spreads cum in her pussy 3movessexyporn danny dTeen Dylann Vox shakes her ass on the stiff dickGOTPORNNIKKIBENZ"asian milf"Christy Mack facefuck"vietnamese porn"Beach fucking 3mov"luna star""destiny dixon"piper perri movs 3"addie andrews"sex standing with 2 menKira noir and anya pornamy anderssen tits suckjensen xnxx oil"sucking cock""alby rydes porn"