• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jade nile

Jade Nile Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 43

01 02 Next »

Jade Nile Biography

Jade Nile is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 15, 1992 in Arizona. After graduating from high school Jade took a gap year to travel around the US. Then Ms. Nile spent a couple of years living in a cottage in the woods looking for and connecting with her spirituality. Before porn Jade Nile tried about forty jobs in all kinds of industries. She has always been a nymphomaniac. Jade lost her virginity at fifteen. After that the hottie became really promiscuous. Ms. Nile claims she has too much love to share to belong to just one guy. Jade once dated a girl for a year. She slept with about forty people before joining the industry. It was hard for the beauty to find a guy able to satisfy her sexual cravings so becoming a porn actress was an easy decision. Jade's last job prior to porn was a pizza delivery driver. The money was very little and Ms. Nile started webcamming and in three days was approached by a porn agent. Jade Nile started shooting adult content in 2014 at the age of 21. Jade Nile's dream is to be naked all the time. Ms. Nile loves all the positions and all kinds of cocks. The sexy hippie loves being touched a lot. She masturbates every morning with her Hitachi and often does it in the car. Jade Nile is an absolute swallower, she likes good tasting cum. In her free time Ms. Nile likes doing yoga, hiking and meditating. Jade plans to stay in the industry as long as she feels young and sexy. She was added to our database on September 13, 2014 and she currently has 43 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Jade
October 21, 2014 by
Jade
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +8

Plz more of her she is beautifullllll

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jade Nile

Jade Nile profile image Rank: 352
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (267 votes)

Name: Jade Nile

aka: Jadee Envy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Arizona, United States

Birth date: October 15, 1992

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jade Nile Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"anne amari""savannah bond""katrina jade""megan rain blowjob""hot porn""deepthroat blowjob""ava sanchez""giselle palmer""remy lacroix""eva notty""got porn""kelsie monroe""zoe bloom""lena paul""maid porn""filipina porn""blonde porn""lily rader""bella bellz""big dick porn""lexi lore""gia paige""brittney white""hairy pussy porn""redhead porn""savana ginger""jamaican porn""darla crane anal""sarah banks pov""sarah banks xxx"3movs"dillon harper""mia malkova ass""lisa ann""susy gala""hannah hays""eden sin""cathy heaven deepthroat""cum pussy""angela white""best blow job ever""helena price"cumshot"3movs porn""hot teen porn""jenni lee anal""bridgette b""licking pussy""riley nixon""nikki benz""marina visconti""demon porn""hot milf""fucking pussy""janice griffith deepthroat""pussy licking""glory hole porn""gina valentina""demi sutra""cum eating""missionary porn""pussy destroyed""adriana chechik deepthroat""jayden jaymes""sheridan love""sally squirt""marta la croft""meaty pussy""creampie porn""dick in pussy""darla crane anal""emma hix anal""danni daniels""anal fingering"