• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jada stevens

Jada Stevens Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 174

Jada Stevens Biography

Jada Stevens is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 04, 1988 in Snellville, Georgia. Her real name is Candace Jackson. Jada Stevens started dancing at a local nightclub in Atlanta, Georgia at the age of 19. Several years later she met up with a good friend in LA, who was already working in porn business. Jada made her porn debut in early 2008. This tiny bombshell loves doing anal and interracial scenes. Her favorite sex position is doggy and her sexual fantasy is doing it everyway possible way in a tub of blue Jell-O. Jada's favorite place to visit is Hawaii. Her favorite food is hot wings and ice cream. She loves to listen R&B and hip hop; she says she is crazy for music! Jada spends her free time going out to the clubs and dancing. She also loves to get manicures, pedicures and make-up, shopping and action porn movies. In 2010 she changed her blonde hair to a dark brown. In 2012, Jada Stevens won an AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene. Jada says: "I am who I am, I don't like the drama scene, it is too much time, that I don't have, and a lot of stress which nobody wants. I live life in the fast lane and it gets old but the spot lights GREAT." She was added to our database on November 06, 2012 and she currently has 174 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 28
eredtfb
February 25, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

BAE ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

Metallica1988
July 14, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Sexy milf

Antvent
January 05, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Damn that ass is heavenly on this doll!!!!

ViniBC
January 02, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This is better ass in porn... I'm Brazilian Jada... Give me a chance of fuck your ass please!

BasqueWildFucker
August 11, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

What a wonderful ass, I would like to fuck her until she comes and then throw all the jizz over her whore face

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jada Stevens

Jada Stevens profile image Rank: 116
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (2,093 votes)

Name: Jada Stevens

aka: Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens, Candace Jackson

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Snellville, Georgia, United States

Birth date: July 04, 1988

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32C-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jada Stevens Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"jessica drake anal"solazola and luxury girlDanny d monique alexander kendra lust"madison ivy anal"peta jensen deep throat3movs/videos/149975/katana-porn-gives-blowjob-to-jordi-in-the-kitchen/"milf vids"Your dad with Kimmy granger reality kings"kiara mia"drae.alexa xnxxporn in America"carmen de luz"porn julia dixon photos"brandy talore""olivia austin""feet porn"anna de ville grinds her rectum"evelyn lin"doctor patient sexvideo nurse "sydney cole""bonnie rotten""arya fae"Porno actrizes"kendra lust""panty porn"harley jade fuck behind by stand xnxxtru kait stuff pussy"skinny porn"kiara mia 3movsKayla Kayden in library"sienna west"Telari love porn"julz gotti""brenna sparks"Kenzie Madison gets fucked by the black guy in POVAnya Krey porn"sexy pussy"Binky Beaz Model Pussy Photo"jessica drake anal"tits in shower "codi bryant"Reverse cowgirl porn"cosplay porn""fucking pussy"waprick xxxlibrary pornSarai Minx blownjob 3movs"kaden kole""mia malkova ass""mya mays porn""luna star pov"hairypussyXander Corvus threesomeromy rain gang bang porn videos free download"nicolette shea massage"Porn riley reid ride pov"rose monroe porn"remy laicrix ass spreade 3movs"jada stevens porn""tia cyrus porn""layla london"Veronica avluv mommy got bobs fullJohnny sins x"casey calvert"lisa ann spooned"mia khalifa ass""francesca le""moriah mills yoga""japanese porn"Jessa Rhodes' big ass bouncing on the monster dickJulia Roca nacho full position porn."lola chanel porn""lisa ann nude"xxxxx