• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » jacky joy

Jacky Joy Biography

Jacky Joy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 27, 1985 in Easton, Pennsylvania. Her real name is Justine Mensch. Jacky started her porn career in 2006 when she was 21 years old. In 2008, had her breasts enlarged from 36B to 36C. She got large implants in December of 2009 taking her to 32DD. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 19 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Anonymous
November 24, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

Sexy as fuck

Unique Heart
November 15, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

you are smoking

Recommended

Flag of United States

Jacky Joy

Jacky Joy profile image Rank: 1208
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (224 votes)

Name: Jacky Joy

aka: Jackie Joy, Jackie Jay, Jacky

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Easton, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth date: August 27, 1985

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Jacky Joy Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"sexy feet""vietnamese porn""big boobs"hairypussy"free milf porn""blondie fesser""monique alexander massage""cathy heaven deepthroat""rebel lynn""cum on ass""pussy destroyed""torpedo tits""kissa sins""daisy stone porn""jojo kiss""danny d deepthroat""layton benton""stormy daniels blowjob""brooke wylde""richelle ryan anal""mia khalifa ass""megan rain""esperanza gomez""lola foxx""sarah jessie""london keyes""monster cocks""lily labeau""savana ginger"onionbooty"remy lacroix porn""kiara mia anal""pov porn videos""helena price""liya silver""bella bellz"wetpussy"ashley barbie"footjob"nikki benz"3mov"ass porno""big asses""elsa jean porn""jojo kiss""layla monroe""kiara mia porn""sarah banks xxx""anna bell peaks""dana vespoli""stacked pussy""zoe bloom""pussy porn""aletta ocean""liza rowe porn""katana kombat""elicia solis""tit fucking""richelle ryan anal""diamond jackson porn""veronica rodriguez""aryana adin""ash hollywood""ava addams pov""miss raquel""heather vahn""jasmine webb""goldie ortiz""big cock porn""sleeping blowjob""3 movies porn"