• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gina gerson

Gina Gerson Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 58

01 02 Next »

Gina Gerson Biography

Gina Gerson is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on May 17, 1991 in St. Petersburg. Her real name is Valentina Laksheyeva. She was born in a small town in Siberia. Gina's father left the family when she was a little girl, so the vixen hottie was brought up by her mother and granny. After school Gina Gerson went to a university in Saint Petersburg, Russia, in order to become an English and French teacher. While studying, Ms. Gerson worked as a waitress, a courier and a cleaner but the money she managed to earn wasn't satisfying. In 2010 the petite starlet started doing webcam modeling. Gina Gerson lost her virginity at the age of 19 to a boyfriend. Gina was approached by a porn agent and made her porn debut in 2012. In the same year she was expelled from the university for inappropriate behavior after her porn career had been revealed. Gina Gerson is a real DP and DAP Queen. Her tight pink butt hole is more than welcome to be visited by huge cocks of all colors and so is her pussy. Gina Gerson was nominated to an AVN Award for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production in 2015. In her free time, Gina Gerson likes cycling and jogging. She never smokes and doesn't drink any alcohol. Ms. Gerson is a vegetarian. Gina loves filming amateur porn with her friends who are also in the industry. She uses those videos for her website, too. Gina Gerson believes her porn career is going to last forever as she will always be young and beautiful. In the future the sinful Siberian plans to try producing adult content. She was added to our database on September 29, 2014 and she currently has 58 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
ilovetolickwomen
February 27, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

she can Suck & Fuck My Cock anytime she wants to She is Hot, Sexy & Beautiful

Monstercockshaun74
December 20, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

WOW THIS IS STUNNING SEXY BABE PLEASE PUT SOME MEAT ON YOUR BONES THE NEW LISA ANN OFF PORN

Recommended

Flag of Russian Federation

Gina Gerson

Gina Gerson profile image Rank: 619
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (488 votes)

Name: Gina Gerson

aka: Gina Gershon, Doris Ivy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: St. Petersburg, Russian Federation

Birth date: May 17, 1991

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32A-22-35

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gina Gerson Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"bonnie rotten fisting""kortney kane""bella bellz porn""mia malkova cum"ru skyla noveaXozillaA stacked ebony wife is cheating on her husband with a white cockxnxx sex colombia big ass"maid porn""abigail mac"porn gia derza rainbow"nikki benz""kayla kayden feet"Sophie dee oiled bangava devine rough sex"mia malkova nude"brandi bae 3movs"lexi luna porn"amiya miley Danny d MP4 360brooke benz sex hd freewww.3 movs. com--sarai minxAna FoxxxLola ChanelSofi Ryan – Wet Facial"licking balls""tits out"kitty Caprice at interviewsusy gala keiren lee xxxAUTUMN FALLS LEANED ON THE DESK GOT PUSSY FUCKED FROM BEHINDsex video download jeans fashion erotica sexgeorgielyallblondeporngina gerson cum porn pics"dollie darko"Mazee the goat pornvideo with sarena santos cop pornAva Addams xnxx all"august ames""lena paul""mandy muse pussy"Xvideo hot boobs sucking at bed American"liya silver""ivy wolfe"Mindi mink gia paige hd"latex porn""movs com""brittney white caught"onionbooty"3 movs""huge anal"Pozi porn"valerie kay pov"/PUSSY WWW COMsex standing with 2 men"evelin stone"tina kay 2016 bootsBillie Star seduced the guy with her assChad Ashley Anderson yoga pornBrother sleeping slipped porn romping"gina valentina"sybil stallone scott nails tiffany watson diamond foxx brazzersamber ivy cum face"kate england""kenzie reeves anal"Kay bee porn"mia khalifa ass""ryan conner porn""kenzie reeves porn"marsha may full nelson anal"dillion carter""curvy milf"natala nix seypornBillie Star seduced the guy with her ass"aidra fox""stormy daniels blowjob""ass fucking"missionary porn image"lennox luxe porn"sex infront of husband"cali carter"Porno actrizes"jessie rogers""juelz ventura""veronica radke"3movs.keisha grey and karlee greyrachel starr pornstar3moviesasian reverse anal"gia paige porn""free porno movies"xxx.b"ada sanchez porn"