• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gia paige

Gia Paige Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 94

Gia Paige Biography

Gia Paige is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 18, 1990 in Detroit, Michigan. Gia Paige wasn't really popular in high school. She played in a marching band and was quite nerdy. The starlet used to steal her father's porn tapes and watch them with her girlfriends. Gia did some nude modelling prior to porn. Gia Paige has been making waves in the porn industry since 2015 when she first started taking cocks on screen. Gia's most ultimate sexual fantasy is to get DP'd. The cute-faced babe gets off on her own two-three times a day using a vibrator. If Ms. Paige cold fuck any celebrity, that would be Hugh Jackman. She was nominated to an AVN awards as Hottest Newcomer in 2016. Gia Paige is interested in interior design and adores painting, especially trees. She is a reading addict. Ms. Paige is really into Marvel movies. The X-men is her favourite one. Gia Paige would like to stay in the adult industry for as long as her fans crave for her new videos. She was added to our database on August 24, 2015 and she currently has 94 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
batmankctd
December 24, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This bitch is hot, i love she

William Kegels
August 18, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

i want to fk her so deep and good

Anonymous
October 17, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

more of her plss

TheGingerBreadMan
August 29, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

more

Sunsy
August 26, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +7

this vids a very good pls give more about Gia Paige's

Recommended

Flag of United States

Gia Paige

Gia Paige profile image Rank: 296
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (397 votes)

Name: Gia Paige

aka: Gia Page

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Detroit, Michigan, United States

Birth date: June 18, 1990

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gia Paige Links

Share this page

Advertisement



xxx Emily WillisMadison Ivy face fuck"jasmine james"Roberta gemma .rudownload sexy julie ann boobs sucked video"elicia solis""barely legal porn"to much cum cateMichiel Alves desnuda"mia khalifa tits"Ebony mystique and van wylde"lily carter""mia khalifa deepthroat""cory chase"3 movs mark wood anal"adriana chechik""adrian maya anal"samantha 38g young cocktit suck hardporn riley reid feet"jade luv""lela star bbc"kalina ryu baby pearls"sarah banks porn""dick in pussy"Candice dare getting pounded silly and loving"lisa ann porn"nicolete shea fuck reverse cowgirl"sofia nix porn""ashley sinclair""kelly divine"rae lil black pussy licking"kali rose""3movs porn""nina dolci"dick riding in classroom"raisa wetsx""naomi woods"pornowww.3movs.com---alura-jenson-leaned-on-the-desk-and-got-her-pussy-fucked_lq.mp43movclose up pussy pic of ava addamsRoberta gemma .ruسکسWinter jade reality king descargarj mac in tits sucking"victoria june""ivy lebelle""madison ivy pov"xxwxbrandi bae 3movs"riley star"footjobx**"cassidy banks"alektra blue gets her trimmed muff chowed on"sally d angelo""kendra spade"Lena Paul family xxx"natasha nice""kianna dior"gina gerson taking the loadtru kait stuff pussy"kendra spade"Jessa Rhodes' big ass bouncing on the monster dicknina hartley feet"janet mason"xxxsara luvv sex asscindymoviesAubree valentine fucked nelsonShay Evans gets fucked by kerin lee full moviepornmovies3movs holly halstonKianna Dior spreads her legs so Jonni Darkko can fuck her trimmed photos"eat my pussy""name that porn ad"nina elle boobs massage porn videos"lily labeau""valentina nappi""kenzie reeves anal""sidney alexis"Rikki six pussy banging"kylie page porn"