• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » gia dimarco

Gia DiMarco Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 45

01 02 Next »

Gia DiMarco Biography

Gia DiMarco is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 08, 1986 in San Francisco, California. Her real name is Amber Muschetto. Gia DiMarco is of mixed American and Italian descent. Ms. DiMarco walked on to the adult film scene when she was 19 years old in 2005. Gia has amazing deep throating skills. She is also into foot fetish and BDSM. The stunner is happy to get dirty with both guys and women. Sometimes Ms. DiMarco likes dominating in bed. Gia DiMarco was nominated to eight different awards including AVN Best Group Sex Scene in 2013, AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene in 2014 and XBiz Best Scene in a Vignette Release in 2015. That's all the information about Gia DiMarco we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 45 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
Monstercockshaun74
December 20, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

amazing stunning sexy babe

Sutekh
August 15, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

My favorite porn slut.she's absolutely gorgeous

thighpower
September 22, 2014 by
thighpower
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

EXCELLENT PERFORMER!!!! SHE ALSO HAS PROMISING LIFE WITH ME ALONG WITH HER PROMISING CAREER IN PORN, IF SHE WANTS TO MARRY ME.:)

Dutch90
August 24, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

I fully agree; shes soo hot, perfect looks, fabulous tatts and magnificants boobs!

floppy
June 24, 2014 by
floppy
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

Why is there no comments for this babe!! She's ultra hot with perfect fake tits.

Recommended

Flag of United States

Gia DiMarco

Gia DiMarco profile image Rank: 733
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (507 votes)

Name: Gia DiMarco

aka: Gia Dimarco, Gia Di Marco, Haley Wilde

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Francisco, California, United States

Birth date: December 08, 1986

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Gia DiMarco Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Sophie dee oiled bang"luna star"The big vagina with the sperms outLiza rowe thongindia summer gets fucked in all holes gagngbangadriana chechik riding black cock"asian milf"vienna black attacked by robber full video xxxboobs pressedlisa ann porn movieBarbie Sins gives blow and rim jobs in POV"cameron minx""brittney white caught"download avery moon brick danger"olivia austin"reagan foxx doctor videobella bellz face fuckLiza del sierra gets destroyed by big black dick xxxwife fuck in front of husbandmarilyn sugar gloryhole"cameron canela"anal mark wood gia derza hdxnxxxx hot bigg ass denny d verconia"bonnie rotten pov"cop porn"gold porn tube""patty michova"Julia ann trun the pagepornJADE ASPEN SUCK"peta jensen""karla kush"dick riding in classroomBig ass doggy xxx"zoey monroe"amia miley mike adriano"pussy eating"Marsha May and Kacey Quinn test a virtual sexual fantasy machine on patientTherapist Kayla Green suckedbig cock fuck her gets out shitindica flower screenshot pornelecyra rayne potn movie"pussy stack"reverse cowgirl Corina blakeporno RSS en canadakiara mia cloverTori montana with Big White Dickporn Picsrimjobdani dainels vagina hair fuckingshyla stylez facefuck 3movs"ava sanchez""eva angelina anal"Dani Daniels xxx BLACKED"jenaveve jolie"huge breasted teacher audrey bitoni Riding the big pecker"cameron dee"luna colazon xnx video download"name that porn""ava alvares"www 3movs com videos 7647 madison ivy rides it hard to some amazing orgasmsGina gerson porno. rutie mom to bed teen lezbenmom porn3movs"vietnamese porn"vedeio sexxrayveness"carmen caliente"romi rain PANTHYOSELisa ann cheating on husband with black guy GIFVicki Lixxx"maid porn"xxx.lxxx.ru