• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » franceska jaimes

Franceska Jaimes Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 81

Franceska Jaimes Biography

Franceska Jaimes is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on September 20, 1985 in Medellin, Antioquia. Her real name is Silvia Romero. Franceska Jaimes was introduced to the adult film industry by her ex-husband and porn actor Nacho Vidal in 2006 when she was 21. She does mostly hardcore movies and she totally loves anal sex and double penetration. Franceska Jaimes was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month for April 2011. Her lips, tits, and ass are fake. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 81 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 32
Spliffyjones
November 04, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love juicy Juicy phat meaty pussy so much! mmm girly total JUICE-BOX pussy1!

Thabo
September 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This comment was deleted.

PeterC20
June 24, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Nice cowgirl

autumnrose
May 04, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

May i please fuck you, i want to lose my virginity to you

Akash2003
February 28, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Best pornstar in the history

Recommended

Flag of Colombia

Franceska Jaimes

Franceska Jaimes profile image Rank: 153
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (2,185 votes)

Name: Franceska Jaimes

aka: Franceska James, Francesca Jaimes, Francesca James, Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Morgana

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia

Birth date: September 20, 1985

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-38

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Franceska Jaimes Links

Share this page

Advertisement



3movs Kayla green profile"arianna knight porn"ella hughes sexvideoMarina Maya black cock pron moviesxxx sybil big bobs"dani daniels twerk""riley reid anal"Sara Jay doggiestyle"aubrey sinclair""pov porn videos""aubrey black"Kenzie Reeves didloing her pussy and Sean Lawless spying on her"kylie page anal""jenna foxx"fuck mandy mouse ass"madison ivy blowjob""london keyes""pussy fucking""eva notty""marta lacroft""stella raee"Standing sex kairan le"monique alexander anal""maggie green""redhead porn"xnxx جوردي"kirsten lee porn""biggest dick"dani daniels pussyNina Hartley pornomane 3movslabia wrapping cockSally D'Angelo in Sneaky Grandma froBrazzers"interracial porn"3movs.alien tiffany anal"moriah mills""aj applegate anal"Julia ann image fore play"pussy from behind"siz xxxabella danger licking on the floor porn.com"misty stone""katrina jade pov"all spitting in asshole porn videos/videos/24210/piper-perri-and-hope-harper-getting-banged-by-jmac/Juliana vega solo masturbation "porn mom""bathtub porn"ava addams spitlisa ann spoonedAmara romani pornElena croft xxx moviesBrazzers: Phoenix Marie & Chanel Preston & Kristina Rose - group sexeva lovia 3Movs"priya price""chanel preston""diamond jackson pov"sucking big tits eva notty"3 movs""bonnie rotten fisting""beast porn""jada stevens ass"brooklyn chase 3movs"Alex Blake" "lying on her stomach gets fucked" Picturessasha grey pornDanny d monique alexander kendra lustnicolette shea Lisa ann slideshowdeauxmaBrittney white student3movstits in shower "nicolette shea pov""richelle ryan""stacked pussy"Christy Mack facefuckBurglar almost caught pornsean lawless with cuban gifsassfucking"big black dick"Ebony mystique and van wylde"peta jensen creampie"very beautiful fuck sensualMark wood anal 3 movs"pussy eating porn""michelle martinez porn""miss rican"