• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » eva lovia

Eva Lovia Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 162

Eva Lovia Biography

Eva Lovia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 29, 1989 in South Carolina. At school exotic and libertine Eva Lovia never stopped getting compliments from guys, but most girls hated her for being too bright and raunchy. At 15 Ms. Lovia took her first job as a cashier and then worked at the Hooters restaurant chain. She also did a few bikini competitions and soon started doing webcam modelling. In 2010 Eva Lovia had her first hardcore shoot for the adult website. It didn't take Ms. Lovia long to realize that it was her dream job. Choosing the stage name, she wanted it to be something to represent her Spanish side and fire within her so she chose Eva. And Lovia was chosen as something silky and exotic. In the beginning of her career Eva Lovia only did lesbian scenes. Her lesbian virginity was taken by legendary porn diva Molly Cavalli. After two years Ms. Lovia pleased her fans by starting making girl/boy movies. The wildest thing Eva Lovia has ever done was picking up three random girls from a night club, taking them home and having sex with all of them in her kitchen and bathroom, filming the experience. In her spare time the dreamboat porn star likes watching movies and "Pretty Woman" is her favourite. Eva works out a lot and goes to the beach with her adored dog, a German Shepard/Rottweiler mix called Lady. One of Ms. Lovia's newest hobbies is feature dancing. She also designs and manages websites for porn stars. Eva Lovia's dream car is Mercedes CLA and her favourite drink is Pear Martini. As for the taste in men, Ms. Lovia loves funny guys who are aggressive enough to keep up with her alpha-side. Being very much into women too she is happy to be able to lick and finger wet pussies for her job. Eva is crazy about masturbating in front of the camera. She does it a lot with her JimmyJane Vibrator. Ms. Lovia owns a company that helps young porn actresses find their individuality in the adult industry and build a career. Running a restaurant and being able to fold herself into a pretzel are among her numerous talents, too. She was added to our database on December 16, 2013 and she currently has 162 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
Bruhveer1
October 21, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Asians

lumpyspace
August 06, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Absolute goddess.

Lewisbigcock
February 20, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She should be in the top 10 her ranking is to low she's deserves more credit incredible woman x

imfinnanut
September 06, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

One of the most beautiful women to ever perform in this industry. I wish that she had never gone over to boy girl.

Stevestrokes
April 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

How do man even last 10 seconds inside her the minute I stick it in any one of her holes I would bust a fat nut. She is perfection

Recommended

Flag of United States

Eva Lovia

Eva Lovia profile image Rank: 206
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (1,457 votes)

Name: Eva Lovia

aka: Miss Eva Lovia, Mia Marx

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: South Carolina, United States

Birth date: May 29, 1989

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32D-29-32

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Eva Lovia Links

Share this page

Advertisement



kortney kane bent overPayton Preslee porn"hope harper"pourn xxx"addie andrews""latina anal"mmmxxxGiselle montes porn videosBabe Gives Perfect Footjob Videos in Mp4Rachel starrs workout porn pic"teen porn""samantha saint"Phoenix marie alexis texas facial hdzoe bloom nunalix lynx ass lickedLela star fucked hard by kerine LeeAngela white fuckedkarma rx pornstar titsفي الشارع متحرك سكساويSex Full videos and Brazzerssecurity guard pussy sex .ru"hime marie"Abella danger gets her big gorgeous ass drilledgianna dior bbc"paige turnah""alexis monroe anal""diamond jackson""kortney kane""jenna presley""jasmine james""mia li""nicole aniston massage""cadey mercury porn"Anya Krey porn"julie skyhigh"xxx elsa jean deepthroat"eating pussy"sideway cowgirl position carolina sweets"squirting porn"sex standing with 2 men/"mia malkova cum""mia malkova porn"big ass big boner xxx pic"mandy muse""free black porn""skyler nicole""alaina dawson"sucking sexxnxxبرازرس"christy mack pussy"milfe clip nice porn"remy lacroix""jasmine james porn"Reverse cowgirl style analerotic porn"jade luv""sybil stallone""marley brinx""dildo riding""marsha may""nikki delano anal"Veronica avluv friend momMuslim outdoor sex clip"dolly little"Blondie Fess جوردي"alix lynx""russian porn"alena Croft deep throat pussy licking while talking in phoneluna star pov fucked pussy 3movs"porn teen"Marilyn Sugar pornonionbootytit suck hard