• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » elsa jean

Elsa Jean Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 194

Elsa Jean Biography

Elsa Jean is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 01, 1996 in Canton, Ohio. Her real name is Sapphire Howell. Elsa used to be a very shy kid. She graduated from high school at the age of 16 and attended college to become a surgery assistant. Prior to porn, Elsa worked at Starbucks and a grocery store. Then she moved to Washington and became a stripper at a night club. The innocent-looking playful dolly definitely loved watching porn since she was a teen, sometimes she would do it all day long preferring Girl/Girl videos. Elsa was feeling horny all the time and couldn't find a person who could satisfy her sexual needs. So one day the slutty woke up and decided to try an adult star career. Elsa Jean began performing in explicit X-rated adult fare in 2015. She chose the stage name after the Disney movie character from "Frozen". In 2016 Elsa Jean won a Spank Bank Technical award as Barbie's Little Sister and was nominated to several more awards including AVN Fan Award: Hottest Newcomer and XBiz Best New Starlet. Same year Ms. Jean also became an AVN trophy girl for the Awards Show. Ms. Jean is sure older guys are incredible in bed. She loves shooting kinky stuff like stepfather-stepdaughter scenes. The angel-looking dreamboat adores reverse cowgirl position as it hits the G-spot and gives her the opportunity to play with her clit. Elsa is an absolute dog person. She owns one named Olivia. Hotel Transylvania is Ms. Jean's most loved mainstream movie. She is crazy about R&B singer Miguel. She was added to our database on December 17, 2015 and she currently has 194 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 10
Nubhound01
May 20, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

she looked so much better ALL natural. I hate to see scars on nipples :(

big6D
February 28, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

i'm very horny need's ya

Antvent
November 23, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love the cute girl next door look (profile pic) and then how she becomes a freaking beast with the dick! Perfect

SatiriasicoPisellone
December 18, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

She is very horny

chris1313
November 04, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

For a tinny chick she sure can take huge cocks girl is smokin

Recommended

Flag of United States

Elsa Jean

Elsa Jean profile image Rank: 126
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (1,101 votes)

Name: Elsa Jean

aka: Elsa Dream, Elsa Dream Jean, Molly

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Canton, Ohio, United States

Birth date: September 01, 1996

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 32A-24-28

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Elsa Jean Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Petite Cutie xnxx"whitney wright porn""black on black porn""cuban porn"sexy pokemon Kelsi monroe 3mov"cassidy banks porn""eat pussy""lisa ann nude""sharon lee creampie"mia khalifa xxx full moviereverse cowgirl Corina blakesexy pussy cumedAriella Ferrera xxx"spanish porn"Halle HayesRicky johnson & blake blossom porn"fucking pussy"alexa bi pornsex maid aj applegate porn"alex chance""moriah mills"великі попочкіBaby Sid shakes her big ass on the hard dick in POV"jenna foxx"Sexy bf xxxsasha foxxx videoamia miley mike adrianoesrael tittsRomi Rain squeeze boobHarmony Reigns creampie standingRUCHANUE"gia dimarco"pron hair pussy karma rx Jonny sins sex video HDdani daniels 69"nicole aniston blowjob"busty gets pussy eaten"marilyn mansion anal"mom sex xxx.comAbella danger big gorgeous ass drillMarin maya porn star nudeWatch face down ass anal"ella hughes porn"MILF Lela Star got her amazing big ass worshipped by Keiran Leesofia lee fucking gifssex with mother jordi"mischa brooks"tits love"alexis texas anal"Sean lawless fuck lulu chublacked xnxx natasha nice 4tubestanding fucking big ass"monsters of cock""victoria cakes"Loreen nix porn"natalia starr"ella hughes sexvideo"christy mack porn""ashley downs porn"natalie colombian suck dick in bathtub"osa lovely""rachel raxx"phoenix marie holding cock"liza del sierra""lauren phillips""richelle ryan""sarah banks"videos porno skila novea videos completo xnxxkyle mason 3 movsporno"ash hollywood"xnxx videosx