• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » elizabeth jolie

Elizabeth Jolie Biography

Elizabeth Jolie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 01, 1995 in California. She was added to our database on August 23, 2016 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Elizabeth Jolie at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Elizabeth Jolie

Elizabeth Jolie profile image Rank: 544
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (48 votes)

Name: Elizabeth Jolie

aka: Valentina Paradis

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: January 01, 1995

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (166 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Elizabeth Jolie Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Ava Addams riding cock on Christmas"deepthroat porn"mia lee prince analDanny D sex with student"teen blowjobs""pussy stack"sexysexsexyBeeg"valentina nappi""cum eating""karyn bayres"ella hughes sexvideosofia rose in cowgirl position"cumming on pussy"rokettube"3 movs"azul hermosa asshole"annika albrite"sikisiKimmy granger full Nelson"cum on stomach"videos porno anal adriana maya videos completosromi rain PANTHYOSEhairy pussy pornstar fucking video"angela white pov""megan rain blowjob"latin 3movs "jada stevens nude"xxx"mya mays""blow job videos""isis love""charity crawford"valentina nappi. ruStunning milf isis love seduces the photographersextelgram"emily willis""redhead blowjob""blaire ivory""jojo kiss"Kimmy Granger , Behind The Scenes , Kg, Blowjob"latina pussy"danny d and korina kovaLela star fucked hard by kerine Lee"cece capella""beast porn""fat porn"bigtitskayla kayden swallow cum"diamond jackson pov""jade luv porn"jennifer white markus dupree xnxPorn romi rain lactactionAMAZING JADA STEVENS TWERKINGvideos porno skila novea videos completo xnxx"layla monroe"Mike Adriano stella cox full videoLola chanel doggystylebikini hot girl blowjob "georgie lyall"emma butt boob suckingwwwxxxxx"peta jensen blowjob""cumming on pussy"sex on Gym"selena adams"Aria lee feetLea Lexus splits analMoriah mills pov doggy"cum on glasses""heather vahn"reagan foxx and sinsYoung hottie Keisha Grey getting her snatch licked"antonella lasirena"