• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » elicia solis

Elicia Solis Biography

Elicia Solis is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on July 20, 1980 in London. She was added to our database on October 06, 2014 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Elicia Solis at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
SatiriasicoPisellone
September 23, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I want give to your mouth my huge dick

Dirk
January 11, 2015 by
Dirk
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -3

nee danke, absolut ekelhafte Fotze!!!!!!!!

nate dogg
December 29, 2014 by
nate dogg
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

that is sexy

Laddo
December 13, 2014 by
Laddo
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Such a sexy lady

Recommended

Flag of United Kingdom

Elicia Solis

Elicia Solis profile image Rank: 262
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (362 votes)

Name: Elicia Solis

aka: Elicia Solace, Elicia Solice

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: London, United Kingdom

Birth date: July 20, 1980

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 32F-26-32

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Elicia Solis Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"anna bell peaks""kenzie reeves""katana kombat""mia li""mackenzie mace porn""alexis adams"milfporn"riley reid feet""ass sex""dillion harper""kissa sins""nadia styles""gym porn""blow job video""karmen karma""romi rain""naked ass""stormy daniels bj""isis love""milf movies""harlow harrison""samantha saint anal""naughty alysha""tia cyrus""saya song""kendra lust""huge white cock""korina kova""cassidy banks""kendra lust anal""mia malkova porn""skyla novea porn""big titties""anal pov""abby lee brazil""kira noir demi sutra""face sitting""ivy lebelle""cathy heaven deepthroat"movs33mov"rebecca volpetti""stormy daniels blowjob""adria rae porn""standing porn""angel del rey""keisha grey porn""mia malkova nude""mia khalifa tits""maitland ward pussy""face sitting""mia li""alaina dawson porn""3 movs""pantyhose porn""dee williams porn""teen porn""3 porn""big black dick""franceska jaimes""cecilia lion and maserati"3mov"gabriela lopez porn""brenna sparks""brandi bae anal""isabella de santos porn""blaire ivory""aj applegate double anal""kate england""lela star""big cock porn""keisha grey"3mov