• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » diamond kitty

Diamond Kitty Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 105

Diamond Kitty Biography

Diamond Kitty is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born on March 02, 1985 in Malecon, Havana. Her real name is Sujay Marie Gutierrez. Diamond is half Cuban and Italian. In an interview published on February 03, 2011 she revealed that she is the half-sister of pornstar Shy Love. They have different mothers but the same father and did not meet until she was 10 and Shy Love was 16 and moved to Florida. Diamond Kitty made her debut on the adult industry stage in 2008. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 105 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 7
pleasureslave
December 10, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

wow

Longjohnpeyton
September 09, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She's almost as hot as my mom

jhonie1019
May 07, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

best pornstar !!!! SZ

Monstercockshaun74
November 02, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

WOW AMAZING STUNNING SEXY BABE

Baseplate
January 01, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Best Girl!

Recommended

Flag of Cuba

Diamond Kitty

Diamond Kitty profile image Rank: 780
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (956 votes)

Name: Diamond Kitty

aka: Diamond Kity, Kitty

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Malecon, Havana, Cuba

Birth date: March 02, 1985

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Diamond Kitty Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"nia nacci""mia malkova"xnxxطبيبKarma rx and oliver davis3movs.keisha grey and karlee grey"skinny porn"school girl Katrina strips"eva notty"xxxx video hd ryan keely xxx"tiffany rain""bailey brooke porn"ava addams spitsquirting skinny girl"kimmy granger full nelson""sally d angelo""marilyn mansion anal""cum tits"Mike Adriano and Elena koshka gotpornemma heart anal xxxhuge boob mom fucked full length HD brazzers3movs"kagney linn karter"julia ann dealingalina lopez porn videosmarie phoenix anal"aliyah hadid"alia janine dpnina elle rough porncumshot"hannah hays""3 movs""tina kay"anal reverse 3movsPORNSEDUCTIONCOMXNXTia cyrus pov"brittney white porn"very beautiful fuck sensualmilfpornxxxxx eva nottyFingern sex squirtdeepthroat puke porn3movs"big cocks"sexjorde"caroline ray porn""antonella lasirena"titfuckLena Paul family xxxvienna black attacked by robber full video xxx"nina elle""dana dearmond""valerie kay pov"Veronica avluv mommy got bobs fullfood and pussy licking franceska jaimes."izzy bell""anal creampie""isabella de santos"eva lovia rough doggy"eva lovia creampie"phoenix marie holding cockSpanish porn starcum vomit"ally tate""august taylor porn"angela white and Scott's dick full video3movsAdriana chechik leggins xnxx"samantha saint"Moriah mills pov doggy"spicy j"3movs.com/ videos/3415/ busty-mom-ava-addams-riding-dick-reverse-cowgirl/"porn massage""jasmine james""cosplay porn"rokettubeamia miley mike adrianoryan conner swallowing cum xvideos"lingerie porn"porno glasses ADRIANA"danni daniels"Angela White trap music video"leggings porn"www xxxxl sex exercise home.comYoung hottie Keisha Grey getting her snatch lickedjulie cash 3movssucking tits"moriah mills yoga"