• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » diamond jackson

Diamond Jackson Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 101

Diamond Jackson Biography

Diamond Jackson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 05, 1966 in Long Beach, California. An avid aficionado of sports and gymnastics, Diamond Jackson was a cheerleader in high school. She has a degree in Sports Medicine Technology from Denver University. Jackson worked on a local mainstream television program where she did fitness and was a VJ who introduced music videos during the early days of MTV. She also did TV commercials and runway modeling prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry as a cam model in 2001. Diamond Jackson started doing porn in 2007 when she was around 40 years old. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 101 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 32
Swurre
April 30, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

The best 50 plus woman in porn!

KoltonThomas15
August 02, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She has a tasty pussy

SQWERT
April 21, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Diamond Jackson was so ugly when she was just skin and bones. Now with a bit of body she's the hottest, ultimate MILF to date!

Akash2003
February 08, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I want to taste her pussy

Akash2003
February 08, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Horny

Recommended

Flag of United States

Diamond Jackson

Diamond Jackson profile image Rank: 141
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.65/5 (1,440 votes)

Name: Diamond Jackson

aka: Diamond, Diamond Cam, Mela Dalton

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Long Beach, California, United States

Birth date: July 05, 1966

Age: 54 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Diamond Jackson Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"madison ivy pov""marilyn mansion anal"esrael titts"jade luv"peta jensen deep throat"shower porn"pourn xxx"nicole aniston massage"namethatporn.com changing room caughtpornbimbodani daniels pussyJulianna Vega plays in pussyIs sucking the cock and licking the balls 3movs"kelsie monroe""angel smalls"ava addams shower pussyheiße Cheerleader ficken gifAva car sexmovs3 balag big 2021 movs43Movs Adrian Maya gets banged by Jmac doggystylejasmine jae xxx"tegan james""tattoo porn"azul hermosa assholecop porn"horny milf"big booty standing porn video"brandi love blowjob""ryan smiles porn""monster cock anal"Sofia-Rose nude video downloadDiamond foxx pornoxxnx.com abby la brazilean"lulu chu"Marilyn Sugar pornwrapping legs his head eating pussu"full nelson porn"Brooke Wylde hairy xxx"devon anal"pornlexi luna porn xxXvideo hot boobs sucking at bed AmericanAngela white cum"dylann vox porn"xxx elsa jean deepthroat"sharon lee creampie""megan salinas""redhead porn""kyra hot"M3movs Sofib Rose"sara jay porn"xnx vioe mj"dakota skye anal""best blowjob ever"kalina ryu baby pearlsSusy gala gymnastics xnxxgianna dior bbctits lovelay on your stomach xxx"cowgirl porn"Megan rain and luna star foursome brazzerLela star pussy spread nudeKorina kova hd"dick sucking"jasmine jae xxxabigail mac porno 3 movs"audrey bitoni"Julia ann trun the pagepornsiz xxxasianpornScarlit scandal nelson"paige turnah""tiny titties"movs3 balag big 2021 movs4Abella Danger has her both holes stretched with large toy"darcia lee"man eating pussy and foot worshipLiv Wild gives blowjob to Keiran Lee in POVjulianna vega masturbandose"ryan conner""brett rossi""peta jensen anal""zazie skymm"brooklyn gray prone bone.ru jordi el uck"cassidy banks porn"