• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » diamond jackson

Diamond Jackson Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 101

Diamond Jackson Biography

Diamond Jackson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 05, 1966 in Long Beach, California. An avid aficionado of sports and gymnastics, Diamond Jackson was a cheerleader in high school. She has a degree in Sports Medicine Technology from Denver University. Jackson worked on a local mainstream television program where she did fitness and was a VJ who introduced music videos during the early days of MTV. She also did TV commercials and runway modeling prior to starting out in the adult entertainment industry as a cam model in 2001. Diamond Jackson started doing porn in 2007 when she was around 40 years old. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 101 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 31
KoltonThomas15
August 02, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She has a tasty pussy

Jimmy Benyoucef
April 21, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Diamond Jackson was so ugly when she was just skin and bones. Now with a bit of body she's the hottest, ultimate MILF to date!

Akash2003
February 08, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I want to taste her pussy

Akash2003
February 08, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Horny

andre2017
December 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I want her ass

Recommended

Flag of United States

Diamond Jackson

Diamond Jackson profile image Rank: 141
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (1,405 votes)

Name: Diamond Jackson

aka: Diamond, Diamond Cam, Mela Dalton

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: Long Beach, California, United States

Birth date: July 05, 1966

Age: 53 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Diamond Jackson Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"jada fire""luna star""crystal rae""diamond kitty""violet myers porn""maya bijou""3 movs"mobileporn"nude ass""destiny dixon""kelsi monroe""aria alexander"freepornmovies"orgasm porn""heather vahn""deepthroat porn""mia malkova nude""liza del sierra""pussy from behind""adriana chechik""dakota skye porn""barely legal porn""nicolette shea moriah mills""angel del rey""princess yummy""dani jensen""kiara mia porn""big dick worship""lana rhoades porn"bigtits"aliyah hadid"3movs"sally d'angelo""layla london porn""nicole bexley porn""melody marks""sarah vandella deepthroat""julie cash""videos 3movs""gaping pussy""videos porno""cali carter""kitty caprice porn""peyton sweet anal""xo rivera""veronica leal""brianna banks""milf ass""christmas porn""patty michova"milffox"chinese porn"3mov"elsa jean""eat pussy""kelsi monroe porn""licking balls""mia khalifa""beast porn""lela star""best blowjob""scarlit scandal""jasmine james""gabbie carter""dolly leigh""mandy muse pussy""mazzy grace""3movies porn""aaliyah love""diamond jackson pov""bus porn""brooke wylde""kalina ryu"