• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » devon

Devon Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 53

01 02 Next »

Devon Biography

Devon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 28, 1977 in Allentown, Pennsylvania. Her real name is Kristie Marie Lisa. She's of mixed Dutch, French, Cherokee, and English descent. Devon got her start in the industry back in 1998. Her hobbies are dancing, swimming and going to the beach. Her favorite actor is Brad Pitt. Devon was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month for January 2001. She made appearances on such mainstream hits as "entourage" and "Pimp My Ride," and was even accorded the porn industry's highest honor when she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2010! She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 53 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 10
Doemajk
October 18, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot

horny me
November 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

My love

Monstercockshaun74
October 31, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

wow amazing stunning sexy babe

horny me
October 17, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

My beautiful baby..more of her plssssss i love ur pussy nmmmmmm yessssss

maria
August 09, 2014 by
maria
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +9

i love you devon

Recommended

Flag of United States

Devon

Devon profile image Rank: 952
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.56/5 (824 votes)

Name: Devon

aka: Devon Blue, Devin, Devin Striker, Kristie Marie Lisa, Christie Marie Lisa

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Allentown, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth date: March 28, 1977

Age: 44 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Devon Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"jade luv porn""blanche bradburry"raisawetsx"fucking in public""leya falcon""angelina valentine"Sexy xnxx mary jean"dick sucking"missionary porn image"alanah rae""romi rain"tru kait stuff pussy"huge black tits""harley dean anal"cleopatra cum"danielle derek""dani dolce"misty quinn bath pov/pornstars/jodi-taylor/Elsa jean & Ryan Conner big tit"nina hartly"jhoni sins facesitreena sky reverse cowgirl 3movbrazzers"redhead blowjob""selena adams"romi rain gangbangVictoria cakes fuck asscop pornLos brutales squirts de Veronica Rodriguez y Kissa Sins con Johnny sinsLauren phillips prone bone"miss raquel"BRAZZERSbig ass standing sex"anal pov""gia paige"Ana FoxxxLola ChanelLela star cowgirl pose on the table"3 movs"GIF ÄLTERE FICKT rubbelt ihmpequeña pelirroja xxxnicolette shea jasmine jaeangela white deep throat xxxvideos"peta jensen porn""gabbie carter porn"Mark wood anal 3 movsCarla Pryce fuck danny d in classroom hd full"brandi love blowjob""alison avery porn""christy mack blowjob""yudi pineda""anissa kate"chanel preston on her knees taking big shaftBillie Star seduced the guy with her asslauren philllips oiled boobs bikini american flagwhite fuck .ru"harlow harrison porn"latina maid angelina"big dick porn"Teen Dylann Vox shakes her ass on the stiff dick"jenaveve jolie"xnxx في السيارهmilfmovsjaclyn Taylor slitxxx yoga videos"alanah rae""free anal porn""big cock porn"milf Ryan"moriah mills yoga""fake tits"Елена Кошка Майк Адриано порноsheridan love keiranlillys bum pussyAva addams 3 mov "corey chase"aletta ocean 3movs"tasha reign"Porn Sarah banks twerkingPorn Megan rain"anna de ville"cassidy klein facialraylene anal fucked by a black cock hdSara Jay doggiestyleMarina Maya black cock pron movies"adriana chechik"xxx.wrestling mia khalifabridgette b demonstrates her blowjob skills anikka xxx ass