• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » chanel preston

Chanel Preston Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 235

Chanel Preston Biography

Chanel Preston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 01, 1985 in Fairbanks, Alaska. Her real name is Rachel Ann Taylor. While growing up in Alaska, she loved performing. Whether it was for community theater or piano recitals, she would feed off the energy of the crowd. Dancing, painting, and playing the trumpet were other ways to experience the performance high for Preston. She was a member of the wrestling team in high school, despite the coach's resentment about having a girl on the team. Raised with the concept of gender equality, Chanel Preston got her first taste of discrimination on the gym mats. Before entering into porn biz, Chanel was a stripper in Hawaii. She then started to travel around the states dancing for parties and clubs where she met an adult film veteran who firmly believed that she would do great in porn. This caught Chanel's attention, and the new contact helped her break into the porn industry. The self-proclaimed exhibitionist's decision to enter into adult entertainment was carefully thought out though. Within seconds of performing her first strip tease on stage, Chanel knew she made the right decision. She started her porn career in January 2010 at the age of 24, shooting her first porn movie scene with Nick Manning for Vivid Entertainment's Brand New Faces series. Preston landed her first magazine cover for France's Hot Video, plus upcoming covers for "Club", "Cheri" and "High Society". Both the 2010 F.A.M.E and XRCO shows utilized her as Trophy Girl. Chanel is a trophy girl for the 2011 AVN Awards as well. She was also nominated for 4 AVN Awards that year including for Best New Starlet. In February 2012, Chanel Preston was announced by Penthouse magazine to be their Penthouse Pet for March 2012. In September 2012, Preston appeared in the Russ Irwin's music video "Get Me Home". Chanel says: "I just want to be happy and satisfied with what I've done." She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 235 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 10
KashurBadmash
June 03, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Such a great star

imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love her dirty talk in girl girl scenes

William Kegels
September 29, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

sexy woman.. would love to spend a night with her..

akkapuku
February 01, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -2

ur like my mom

Monstercockshaun74
October 19, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

WOW SUPERB-STUNNING-AMAZING-AWESOME-THIS SEXY BABE IS THE REAL DEAL SIMPLY FUCKING AMAZING VIEWING BABE

Recommended

Flag of United States

Chanel Preston

Chanel Preston profile image Rank: 402
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (1,271 votes)

Name: Chanel Preston

aka: Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor, Rachel Ann Taylor

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Fairbanks, Alaska, United States

Birth date: December 01, 1985

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 32D-28-30

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Chanel Preston Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Xnxx bella rolanads ass cums"britney amber"Aubree valentine fucked nelson"dakota skye porn"ava devine rough sexKali Roses nakedlexi luna ass lickstanding 69"pussy fucking"Sofia LeecxxxvideoBrazzers: Phoenix Marie & Chanel Preston & Kristina Rose - group sex"isis love anal""daisy stone"deepthroat"juicy pussy""old pussy"valentine nappi high heel porn"tasha reign anal"Valentina Jewels gets fucked next to her sleeping roommate full"teen blowjobs"Ripped leggings doggy 3movs"4 porn""kali rose"Harmony Reigns creampie standingporn alura jenson son friend full"moriah mills pov"xnxx.com jasmine jae pussy licked"rharri rhound""name that porn""nadia styles"Lena paul cowgirl feetBeegreagan foxx my husband is right outside 1080psex maid aj applegate pornJulia ann trun the pageporn"xander corvus""riley star""alycia starr"Victoria cakes fuck assAlena croft deepthroatJessa rhodes was caught by husband after being"oiled porn"meke.adreyano.Aria lee feet"sofia nix porn"vicky chase keiran leeporn ryan conne cum jordi"kylie page anal"Juliana vega solo masturbation Mark wood anal 3 movs"whitney westgate anal"سکسي.کون.دادن.لانارودزblack angelika ass videonina hartley feetpornstarفیلم سکسی روسی جدید"fucking tits""riley reid feet"sex .com"riley reid pussy""Alex Blake" "lying on her stomach gets fucked" Pictures/pornstars/romi-rain/longest/sasha foxxx videoAsian cutie Morgan Lee demonstrates 1080p her sucking skillsgirls nude deep sucking videoAlison Tyler and Danny d fuck "teanna trump"floor being doggystyled porn videohime Marie don't break me full pornBrazzers okul kopyajordi facked a girl when his dad is sleep Romi rain gang bangpiper perri movs 3sex positionسگٍس مٌزُآزُjasmine jae xxx3movs"christy mack pussy""madison ivy pov"Anna bell peaks & ashley anderson