• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » cassidy klein

Cassidy Klein Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 75

Cassidy Klein Biography

Cassidy Klein is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 29, 1991 in California. In childhood Cassidy Klein did a lot of dancing and acted in a local drama studio. Ms. Klein was doing ballet for 16 years. In high school Cassidy was diagnosed with ADD and put on medications. It made her concentrate on studies and become a straight A student. Ms. Klein wasn't really popular among guys as she was a nerd and wore braces. Prior to porn, Cassidy Klein worked in retail but the job didn't make her happy. Ms. Klein was a nanny for a while. One day the hazel-eyed stunner went on Craig's List and answered an ad in the adult section. She was soon contacted by an agency and signed her first contract. Cassidy Klein started doing porn in 2014, just after her 20th birthday. Cassidy lost her virginity at 18 to her high school sweetheart. She was quite promiscuous after that but kept her dirty secrets to herself. Ms. Klein wasn't experienced in having sex with girls before she entered porn but would make out with them at bars to attract guy's attention. Today the whooty absolutely knows how to treat a pussy. Cassidy Klein's favourite positions are doggie and reverse cowgirl as she likes to ride and grab the bed. Ms. Klein regrets missing the opportunity of fucking her girlfriends' dads as they were really hot. Cassidy loves both tender and rough sex depending on her mood. The brazen beauty used to watch Girl/Girl porn while masturbating before she got into the industry. When a guy pops, Cassidy Klein wants it on her perky tits or juicy ass. Size doesn't matter to Ms. Klein. Once she was fucked by a guy who had a huge dick but still didn't know what he was doing. So Cassidy just got up and left. She enjoys anal sex a great deal in her private life. Cassidy Klein's wettest fantasy is to do a scene in the rain. She is totally into asphyxiation fetish. Ms. Klein pleases her pussy with a Hitachi every day. In her free time Cassidy loves going to the beach, hiking, paddleboarding and camping. The hottie hits the gym as often as she can. Ms. Klein loves forest and nature in general. Sometimes she paints landscapes. Cassidy's favourite movies are Looper and The Aviator. The stunner also enjoys watching Orange is the New Black and How I Met Your Mother TV shows. Cassidy Klein is a big cheese eater. She adores sushi, pasta and Mexican food. Ms. Klein enjoys smoking weed, too. She was added to our database on December 29, 2014 and she currently has 75 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
Txdeep9
December 04, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

I c ya

imfinnanut
September 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Very pretty. Above average girl girl scenes. 8/10

Stallioncock01
December 30, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

So sexy love her

SatiriasicoPisellone
November 07, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

A nice pumpkin

Savage6927
January 30, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

The best ever

Recommended

Flag of United States

Cassidy Klein

Cassidy Klein profile image Rank: 831
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (326 votes)

Name: Cassidy Klein

aka: Bridget Bond, Briget Bond

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: May 29, 1991

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Cassidy Klein Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"alex mae""sarah banks xxx""lena paul"karla kush porn cum"car blowjob"xnxxcarry and fuck big ass"felicity feline""cum on ass"labia wrapping cock3movs sxx"sleep blowjob"sexse of brazzers xnxx"Alex Blake" lying on her stomach gets fucked by Lucas Frostwww.3movs.com---remi-jones-orally-pleasures-the-bi"brooklyn chase""veronica rodriguez blowjob""violet myers""daizy cooper"chloe scott seducing her future stepfather"ava adams""rebel lynn"brandi bae lickingVeronica Avluv mom and son friendreagan foxx and sins"karma rx anal"teacher porn gifHot diamond Jackson and Danny d hot ass fuck xxx.comsolazola and luxury girlAdria Rae doggy style fuck"victoria banxxx""karma rx anal"Julianna Vega plays in pussy"free porno movies"freeporn.com"tasha reign anal""mom blowjob""carmella bing"ariella ferrera shakingreagan foxx m.3movsearchxnxxsexy pussy cumed"ava addams creampie"All natural Lena Paul gets fucked in the kitchen"remy lecroix"sofia rose secret"romi rain"chanel preston on her knees taking big shaftAll natural Sybil A gets her pussy slammed in spoon3 MOVS.Com Kendra Lust Ass Anal fucking STAND Doggy Style 3 MOVS.Comnikki benz suck cockremy lacroix hair pulling"christmas porn"ryan conner swallowing cum xvideosforced bj gifs glasses"mandy muse anal"Nikki lavay Daisy onlinefriends hot mom porn"cosplay porn""isis love sauna"asian lingerieXxx candi kayne jordi"huge white cock"Liza rowe thongphoenix marie doggy"3 movie porn""handjob porn""karmen karma""nicolette shea massage""marina visconti"