• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » capri cavanni

Capri Cavanni Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 81

Capri Cavanni Biography

Capri Cavanni is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on March 14, 1982 in Vancouver, British Columbia. Her real name is Angela Terrano. She was actually born and raised in a small town outside of Vancouver, BC. Shortly after graduating high school, she attended college and started working at a small animal hospital. At the same time, she began modeling lingerie and swimsuits to earn some extra cash. Capri was modeling for 4 years in Vancouver and then she decided to start shooting in porn movies. In May 2008 she moved to L.A. and did her first porn scene at age 26. Capri Cavanni loves relaxing for hours on the beach and taking her dog out to Huntington beach for some good fun. She likes desserts, especially ice cream cake, but she is very slim girl with flat stomach and staying in shape is very important to her. Her recipe to stay in shape is very simple: a LOT of cowgirl sex! Capri just loves to ride a hard cock cowgirl style and loves working on camera and she using it as her sexual weapon! Capri Cavanni was named the Penthouse Pet of the Month for September 2013. In June of 2012, she had her second breast augmentation surgery that increased her cup size from D to DD. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 82 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 21
imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

This bitch is sexy af

California_J
February 04, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

...gorgeous

Pqrnstalovva
January 31, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Definitely perfect. Or close as dammit! Such a beautiful face & body

William Kegels
March 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

Capri is Perfect! :)

LongDongNik
November 26, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Fucking Best Pornstar Ever!

Recommended

Flag of Canada

Capri Cavanni

Capri Cavanni profile image Rank: 836
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (1,218 votes)

Name: Capri Cavanni

aka: Capri Cavani, Capri Cavanni, Capri Cavanii, Capri Cavannii,Capri Cavalli, Capri Cavali, Capri Capelli, Angel Rose

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth date: March 14, 1982

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-25-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Capri Cavanni Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"black pussy"Halle Hayes"athena palomino porn"3movis.com"veronica rodriguez blowjob""eden sin""bridgette b creampie""lana rhoades porn"aletta ocean doggy"nina dolci"nicola blexy sleeping pornAlena croft force fuckKarma rx and oliver davisJessie Rogers wearing bra riding his rod reverse cowgirl"malena morgan""haley cummings""keisha grey""onion booty"Lily ford pussy 3movs"bethany benz"mom porn"sharon lee creampie"Victoria cakes fuck ass"jade luv porn"hot women fucking under road bridgeTrapped Teen Gianna Dior Nailed By Stepdad In Doggystylefingering christy mackNikki dream new porn video"richelle ryan anal"Trapped Teen Gianna Dior Nailed By Stepdad In DoggystyleKatrina Jade gets her face fucked roughKarlee Grey and Antonella La Sirena in sexy lingerie have fun - 3Movs Mobi.mp4creampie"milf vids""deepthroat queens"xnxxsensual jane gifs titleKeiran and rachel starr dp"danica dillon"Danny D xxx"nina kayy""alexis monroe anal""ella knox pov"pornstar momLela star fucked by shemale"ash hollywood"Kimmy granger full nelson"aj applegate anal""korina kova dva""maddy o'reilly""adriana maya"tetonasaugust taylor xxx"madison scott creampie""reverse cowgirl porn"alia janine dpMom lick son boobs"free black porn"angelika porno filmleri"arabelle raphael"www.3movs.com---alura-jenson-leaned-on-the-desk-and-got-her-pussy-fucked_lq.mp4Girls rubbing each other pussyAlessandra Jane and Danny d footftish brazerzxxx emily b daughter boyfriend"brunette porn""august ames nude""naughty alysha"Kimmy Granger , Behind The Scenes , Kg, Blowjobivy lebelle monique alexander by doctortru kait pronebone"danny d blowjob"aubree valentine doggy, pov