• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » brooklyn chase

Brooklyn Chase Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 108

Brooklyn Chase Biography

Brooklyn Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 14, 1985 in San Diego, California. Her real name is Jessica Leigh Morgan. Growing up as an extremely shy girl, Brooklyn still turned into a sexually open hottie. Brooklyn Chase worked in customer service and retail for 11 years. Even being shy, Brooklyn knew people found her cute and sex with random guys was something very usual for her. Ms. Chase has always been promiscuous and decided to use that to her advantage. In 2012 Brooklyn Chase appeared on the porn scene. Brooklyn lost her virginity at 15 to a cute neighbour guy who was a year older. They got drunk at a party and fucked in the guy's little sister's bedroom. Brooklyn loved it so much that she started sleeping with just everyone. The seductive booty used to think that sucking a cock was something gross until she tried it one day. Since then she wants to try every dick that is available. Begging for it is a huge turn-on for Brooklyn. Brooklyn Chase first kissed a girl at 16 and her first lesbian sex happened on camera when she had already been in porn. She always had bisexual fantasies while masturbating and now Brooklyn is really attracted to young juicy pussies. When it comes to watching porn, Ms. Chase loves lesbian movies and mostly the oral part. Brooklyn Chase masturbates every day and often does it on her way home while driving. She has a vibrator that looks like a tube of lipstick. Hands or a Hitachi -anything will do. Brooklyn finds doggie style the most satisfying. It's good to feel the guy deeper. If a man pulls her hair and slaps her ass, she comes really hard. Being choked is definitely Brooklyn's thing, too. Ms. Chase finds pleasure in playing with guys' nipples. Brooklyn Chase craves for Mandingos. She needs to get blacked now and then. Ms. Chase adores huge black cocks for they are absolutely amazing. Creampies are a must and cum on her tits is perfect too. Brooklyn is very submissive in the bedroom, being told what to do is a huge turn on for her. If Brooklyn Chase could fuck any celebrity, it would be Justin Timberlake and Usher. The craziest place Brooklyn Chase has ever fucked was on the roof of an outdoor parking garage. Brooklyn has a fantasy of having sex in a dressing room in a fashion store. She dreams of fucking a girl with a strap-on. Brooklyn likes watching TV and massaging her tits at the same time. She exercises very regularly and does a lot of crafts at home. A perfect boyfriend for Brooklyn is someone unconditionally supportive, kind, caring and with a good sense of humour. The guy should be strong enough to pick her and carry her around. Ms. Chase has been nominated in AVN Awards as Best Actress and Best Boobs. Brooklyn Chase had her wonderful tits enlarged to 32 DD in 2004. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 108 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 12
Antvent
September 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of the best looking stars no doubt!

Akash2003
February 10, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Best popornst

Pqrnstalovva
January 26, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Spitting image of Rachel Roxx. Could be sisters!

SatiriasicoPisellone
September 26, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

A woman in one piece

lumpyspace
November 11, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Sucks she has such a bad boob job. Kind of ruins it.

Recommended

Flag of United States

Brooklyn Chase

Brooklyn Chase profile image Rank: 31
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (1,230 votes)

Name: Brooklyn Chase

aka: Brooklyn Fuckedhard18, Brooklyn

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Diego, California, United States

Birth date: March 14, 1985

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (178 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32G-25-37

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Brooklyn Chase Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"mya mays""jesse jane""ass porn""vanessa luna porn""sheena shaw""francesca le""nice ass""brenna sparks""bikini porn""maddy oreilly""3 movs""cathy heaven deepthroat""arietta adams""carmella bing""siri porn""mandy muse anal""leigh darby""stella cox""lana rhoades porn""aubrey sinclair""sally d'angelo""holly hendrix porn""julie skyhigh""hot ass porn""maddy o'reilly""adrian maya anal""lela star blowjob""kendra lust""3 movs""danny d blowjob""alura jenson""eliza ibarra""blowjob porn""dani jensen""summer brielle""cassidy banks porn""alice march""canela skin""orgasm porn""gia dimarco""porn stars""vicki chase""annika albrite""reverse cowgirl""kianna dior""big cock porn""tana lea""best blowjob""thick milf""alina lopez""isis love""sensual jane""bambi brooks""gabbie carter""assh lee""brandi bae anal""nicole aniston""julianna vega""andi james""mom porn""siri porn""ana foxxx""hard porn""ariella ferrera""anya ivy""valentina jewels""gold porn tube""kylie rogue""ass porn"blackporn"dani daniels porn""staci carr""white on black porn""rachel roxxx""sheridan love""anal videos""lisa ann hd""gia dimarco""madison ivy anal""porsche doll""franceska jaimes""gina gerson""alina west""august taylor""lisa ann""ryan keely""vanessa luna porn""massive cock""devon anal"