• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » bridgette b

Bridgette B Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 388

Bridgette B Biography

Bridgette B is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on October 15, 1983 in Barcelona, Catalonya. Her real name is Luz Abreu. She moved to the United States in 2004. Bridgette attended Kent State University in Ohio, where she was a member of the sorority Chi Omega and earned a Bachelor of Science degree in Fashion Merchandising. Before entering porn industry she was an exotic dancer for a few years while in college in Ohio. In 2008 she got signed with porn agency, L.A. Direct and began performing in explicit hardcore porn movies. At the time she was a natural C-cup. On July 22, 2009 she got her breasts augmented from 34C to 34DD. Later in 2009, she got her tits increased again from 34DD to 34DDD. She is married to Russian porn actor Markus Dupree. Bridgette won the AVN Award for Unsung Starlet of the Year in 2012. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 388 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 26
Thatbbcguy
January 22, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

LET ME BE THE FIRST TO SAY! That Bridgette b was in my ALL TIME 5 for pornstars. She got a breast reduction and I’m not watching her never again.

Antvent
March 23, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

A living GODDESS!!

imfinnanut
September 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Oh my God Bridgette B is so fucking crazy sexy.

Akash2003
July 13, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot

STPimpMan
June 02, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

i finally found her over vids after vids!! damn i miss her thicc

Recommended

Flag of Spain

Bridgette B

Bridgette B profile image Rank: 29
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (2,302 votes)

Name: Bridgette B

aka: Bridgett B, Bridget B, Bridgette B., Bridgett B., Bridget B., Spanish Doll

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Barcelona, Catalonya, Spain

Birth date: October 15, 1983

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34DDD-27-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Bridgette B Links

Share this page

Advertisement



fawx step son kitchen ru"jessie rogers"ava devine anal doggyxxxx"vicki chase""piper perry"mandy muse interracial doggyaddie andrews porn video"georgie lyall"xxx Emily Willissasha grey pornkissa sins and romi rain washing johnny's car while he's having sex"dylann vox porn""lexi lore""best blow job ever"Christie stevens squirt pussysheena ryder stocking solokeiran lee facefuckDownload fucked while standingporn julia dixon photos"autumn falls"sikisiجولی کش"jynx maze anal"xnxx"karla kush"Natasha Nice gets her nice big ass worshipped"pov porn videos""roxy raye""korina kova""cassidy banks porn""shawna lenee"سکس عروس"fat porn"Lily LaBeau gets doggystyled in front of her tied husband"stripper porn"Lilly hall Peter green full fucking movies download "abella danger brenna sparks""fffm porn""taylor sands porn"gina gerson taking the load"peta jensen porn""britt james porn"zoey monroe condom pornobig tits Breast Suckingfucking in outdoor porn"kenzie reeves porn"patty michova slovakia"blondie fesser porn""olivia austin"صوربنات اليمن +18Abella danger gets her big gorgeous ass drilled"phat pussy""beast porn"anal genisletme porno"massage porn""alex coal""alena croft""piper perri porn"liya silver in black lingerie realityking ride cockKalina ruy deep throatsummer brielle nipples suck"biggest dick""angela white""3movies porn"footftish brazerzxnx vioe mjLisa ann cheating on husband with black guy GIF"alessandra jane anal"desi models nude picsAriella Ferrera xxx"cindy starfall"sofia lee fucking gifsgina gerson taking the load"julz gotti""veronica avluv prolapse"Sofia Lee is sucking Charlie Dean's big cockcumshot around mouthkendra spade and maserati 3movs.com"alexis texas""madison ivy""darcia lee anal""katt garcia""julia ann"reverse Cowgirl anal heelsdanny d fuck on chair and tablemeke.adreyano.xnxxrayvenessGoldie Ortiz New Anal video"casey calvert"sextelgrambrazzers oiled dick pornstarboob sucking and fucking"huge black cock""sofi ryan"xxx very Hard fucking video's in doggy style only Alena croft"veronica rodriguez hd""moriah mills yoga"Watch face down ass anal