• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » blondie fesser

Blondie Fesser Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 68

01 02 Next »

Blondie Fesser Biography

Blondie Fesser is a Porn Star from Argentina. She was born on September 14, 1988 in Buenos Aires. She is of Argentinian and German origin. Blondie spent her childhood and teenage years on beautiful beaches of estuary Rio de la Plata. When she grew up she met a big-cocked Basque guy online and fell madly in love with him and moved to Spain. The relationship didn't work out and at present Ms. Fesser is divorced and lives happily in Barcelona. Blondie Fesser started in porn in 2014 at the age of 25. Blondie Fesser chose her stage name because Fesser means "spanking" in French. Entering adult business was Ms. Fessers's long time fantasy. At school Blondie liked teasing guys when she excited classmates' and teachers' imagination wearing tight clothes and curving her lashes. She likes to feel desired by men as it makes her feel powerful. Blondie Fesser's greatest sexual fantasy is being around many nude girls who are stripping, playing, banging, licking each other behind a glass wall. There should be a lot of people watching, taking pictures or touching themselves. Blondie had a bukkake experience and found it extremely enjoyable. Her only limit in sex is that she won't swallow. Ms. Fesser also loves doing anal and finds German accent very sexy. When Blondie is not in front of erotic film cameras, she does webcam modelling. In the nearest future Ms. Fesser is going to visit the rest of Europe to make some shoots and also travel to the United States to have her pussy visited by American hot guys. She was added to our database on February 12, 2015 and she currently has 68 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 22
Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love you

meatmachine
March 01, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Most amazing ass ever!

andre2017
December 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

charming ass

takue
September 09, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

some more cowgirl blondie please

ChamS
August 11, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

The best anal rider in the world .. her butt is just so huge !

Recommended

Flag of Argentina

Blondie Fesser

Blondie Fesser profile image Rank: 498
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (1,080 votes)

Name: Blondie Fesser

aka: Laura Hernandez

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Buenos Aires, Argentina

Birth date: September 14, 1988

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)

Measurements: 36D-29-43

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Blondie Fesser Links

Share this page

Advertisement



harley jade fuck behind by stand xnxxmen suck big breast"elsa jean porn""amara romani""lily rader""brandi bae anal""isis love sauna"Lexi luna 3movescum on pussyfrance xxx mp4tara holiday ass to mouthxnxx"mia malkova cum"white yhivi xxxTeen Emma Hix gets her shaved pussy drilledmon and sonxnxcBig tits big ass porn doggystyle"cowgirl porn"زن‌پستان‌گنده‌ایرانی"lela star blowjob"Kylie Page deepthroat"teen blow job""kara lee porn"Jennifer white double bkowjob"pocahontas jones""mia malkova"Britney Amber- Doing camp in bedroommoriah mills big ass"veronica avluv"Jaye is creampied by both"lexi luna""kayla kayden""porn videos"porno glasses ADRIANAlela star facefuckvalentine nappi high heel porn"3 movs""stormy daniels blow job""sleep blowjob"moriah mills xxx video.com"fucking in public"peta jensen deep throatRicky johnson & blake blossom porn"kendra lust hd"alina lopes analxxx emily b daughter boyfriend"dani dolce"www.52iv.netkarla kush porn cum"riley star"Karma rx and oliver daviswrapping legs his head eating pussu3movsanal sexreagan foxx fucking double sonsnicolette shea jasmine jae"alix lynx porn"Kiara advani nude fucked"huge melons"dick riding in classroom"sally squirt porn"tyler steel big titsjynx lemonade/videos/149975/katana-porn-gives-blowjob-to-jordi-in-the-kitchen/"skyla novea anal"Ariana Marie was almost caught by getting her pussy lickedwhite fuck .ruxnxx جوني ناعم"stormy daniels sucking cock""japanese porn"