• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ava devine

Ava Devine Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Ava Devine Biography

Ava Devine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 22, 1974 in Long Island, New York. She is a mix of Italian, Chinese and Spanish descent. Ava Devine first got into the biz as a stripper. She was well into her twenties before she decided to act in porn movies, but made up for lost time by throwing herself head-long into her wanton work. Ava Devine made her debut in middle of 2003. She is well known for her ginormous fake tits, "dirty talk" and a willingness to perform a variety of sex acts during porn scenes. She has been called the "lady of the lake" of porn, in that she embodies the myth of the promiscuous woman willing to have sex with anyone at any time. She is also known for her "do anything" attitude, witch means you name it and she's done it - anal, double penetration, double anal, double vaginal, interracial, lesbian... absolutely everything imaginable! She is definitely a legendary porn star! In 2005, she won an AVN award in the category Best Oral Sex Scene. In 2005, Ava Devine had "malpractice surgery (surgery gone bad)" which put a hold on her porn career. In October 2005, she underwent breast reduction surgery and had a lift, reducing her breasts to 36DD. She resumed performing in porn movies in January 2006. She was added to our database on November 30, 2012 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
Doemajk
October 21, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Just WOW

andre2017
December 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

super sexy! I want to do her cunt,lick ass and to fuck in all holes

Antvent
October 07, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

#784 my ass!!! What a bunch of shit. Ava is fkn amazing with the killer body, amazing dirty talk, and how she LOVES getting the D!

Zaddylongstroke
July 21, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

We need more women like her

Monstercockshaun74
October 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

SEXY BABE

Recommended

Flag of United States

Ava Devine

Ava Devine profile image Rank: 1236
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.48/5 (444 votes)

Name: Ava Devine

aka: Ava Divine, Ava Devline, Ava Adore, Mrs. Devine, Karen Little

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: Long Island, New York, United States

Birth date: January 22, 1974

Age: 46 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-25-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ava Devine Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"xo rivera""rose monroe porn""alli rae""milf massage""riley reid pussy"milffoxrimjob"darla crane anal""kylie page""anikka albrite""dana vespoli""ivy rose porn""kirsten lee porn""jade luv""jenni lee""taylor sands""licking balls""anikka albrite""huge white cock""desiree dulce""isis love""mia kahlifa""blowjob videos""bikini cameltoe""tasha reign anal""emo porn""mia khalifa tits""nude twerking""pussy lick""addie andrews""natalia starr""cassidy banks""dillion harper""dee williams xander""colombian porn""lola foxx""kylie page anal""kianna dior""dick sucking""jade nile""kendall woods""brandy talore"3movs"free black porn""victoria june""rachel raxx""assh lee"gangbang"elizabeth jolie""pussy eating""kissa sins""casey calvert""riley reid riding""kandace kayne""gabriela lopez porn"3movs"emma hix anal""devon anal""leigh darby""danny d"m.3movs"big ass porn""jade luv""darla crane anal""jaye summers""ashley barbie""bikini porn""ava devine"pussylicking"havana ginger""mia khalifa tits""diamond jackson""whitney westgate anal""emily right""ebony porn""proxy paige""rilynn rae"3mov"valentina nappi"