• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ava addams

Ava Addams Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 308

Ava Addams Biography

Ava Addams is a Porn Star from Gibraltar. She was born on September 16, 1979 in Gibraltar, Gibraltar. Her real name is Alexia Roy. Ava says: "I happened to be born in Gibraltar UK but both my parents are French...I don't even have a British passport, it's a French one." Addams grew up primarily in Houston, Texas, USA and lived in such places as Florida, California, and Louisiana. She speaks fluent French, English, and Spanish. Ava Addams was a self-described Goth girl in high school. She started working as a nude model at age 18, but soon realized she would like to start shooting in hardcore movies too. Ava began in the adult film industry doing solo and lesbian videos. She loves to masturbate, especially with toys and other girls. Threesomes are her favorite, and she is not shy about making sure she pleasures everyone involved. Ava Addams loves anal sex too! Ava was nominated for an AVN Award for MILF/Cougar Performer of the Year in 2012. Ava's original cup size is D, but grown during late 2010 pregnancy to E. After hiatus, appeared with B-C sized naturals, finally she has her breasts augmented to DDD on Jun 04, 2012. She was added to our database on November 07, 2012 and she currently has 308 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 62
MrMountain
September 07, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I would love to have this bitch wrap those perfect tits around my dick

Xavier
January 11, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Would be a great sex teacher

Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Love you

Patrick Rogers
October 29, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love this woman

Antvent
October 28, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

An ALLTIME FAVORITE!!!!! Ava is fucking amazing

Recommended

Flag of Gibraltar

Ava Addams

Ava Addams profile image Rank: 25
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.66/5 (4,150 votes)

Name: Ava Addams

aka: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice, Avva, Luna

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Gibraltar, Gibraltar, Gibraltar

Birth date: September 16, 1979

Age: 41 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32DDD-23-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ava Addams Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"lisa ann porn"xxx alisonangela white pussy hardcore pornLucy Taylor pussy videoXxxhd"esperanza gomez"Capri cavanni canadian blonde Big Black cock"abella danger porn""canadian porn""jada steven"سکسی مادر و پسر "noelle easton""aria alexander""veronica rodriguez blowjob"XozillaA stacked ebony wife is cheating on her husband with a white cockon your knees deepthroat"alexa vega porn""luna star pov"foot fetish anal reverse cowgirl3mov orgasm"natalia queen"Ripped leggings doggy 3movs"lola fae"gina gerson cum porn pics"blaire ivory""ebony cameltoe""anal porno""chloe amour"Yola Flimes nudeAna foxxx 69"blow job porn""juelz ventura""alex chance anal"clara trinity hard"alexa vega porn"cindymovies"gina valentina porn""kylie page anal""saya song porn"xvideos"ava dalush"vienna black attacked by robber full video xxx"lilly ford""lily rader"piper perri armpits"yoga porn""liya silver""dayna vendetta""lisey sweet"videos sexi fuck big asstyler steel big tits"latina pussy"Korina Kova 78"skyla novea"she’s having an affair with their lawyer Danny D and invites him into the visitation room to fuck Penny play in stockings"remy lecroix""zoey monroe""3movs mobile""hannah hays"dani daniel pussy creampie"rachel raxxx""lindsey love""eat pussy"www.3movs"dildo riding"white fuck .ruwhite fuck .ru"beach porn""dillion carter""jasmine jae""isis taylor"