• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » august ames

August Ames Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 167

August Ames Biography

August Ames is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on November 30, 1994 in Nova Scotia. August Ames was originally born under the name of Mercedes Grabovsky. August Ames was of Polish decent, she was born in a small town in the family of a military father. Ms Ames was a shy teenager until the 11th grade when she started cheerleading. August got herself a bad reputation and was labeled as tacky. She also used to work in a horse ranch. August Ames got into the adult industry at the age of 20. She used to be yoga and Zumba instructor, Ms Ames was also doing some local modeling but was willing to do more and started to look into porn sites to boost her confidence. August Ames came up with her stage name with August being her favorite month and Ames just had the right vibes. August screened her first porn scene with one side of her face as she had gotten involved into a fight some time before the shoot and had a black eye. August lost her virginity to her boyfriend when she was 17 and she hated the experience. When August was at school she was in love with her history teacher and exchanged nude pictures with him. In all August Ames had 20 sex partners including the girl she dated before entering the industry. Her oldest boyfriend was 44 years old. When it came to sex August Ames loved masturbating 3-12 times a week depending on her sex drive. She loved sex toys, hair pulling, choking and dirty talks. Her favorite sex position was doggie but she was not a big fan of anal. As of 2015 she’s had gorgeous natural DD tits. August loved beach, outdoors, country and hip hop music. Her favorite pastime was puzzle and scrabble games as well as racing computer games. Her all-time favorite movie was Natural Born Killers and of all TV shows August prefered Dr. Phill. August Ames loved going out with friends and used her attractive looks to get free drinks, especially Goldschlager which was her best loved. In the future she hoped to do webcamming on her own website. In December 2017 August Ames, aged 23, committed a suicide. Her friends confirmed August had been heavily bullied after she refused to shot a scene with an actor who had been screened in a homosexual encounter in a porn movie. She was added to our database on March 24, 2014 and she currently has 167 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 31
tthhrrooaatt
September 20, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

im so sad, that she died....rip,beautyful girl

imfinnanut
September 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Nobody ever made a bigger mark in the industry, in just the short time it was blessed to have her. Beautiful, a vision. Passed away on my birthday, Dec 5. Couldn't believe the news. Will remain one of the industry's best stars, for a long time to come.

Lewisbigcock
June 19, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Rest in paradise beautiful xx

STPimpMan
June 02, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

RIP!! fuq dem SJWs. let thy final beauty (& beat) count

Antvent
February 26, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Absolutely horrible... unbelievable what people can do through negative comments online. Obviously didn't know her, but she was really beautiful and it's a shame she ended up taking her own life. RIP

Recommended

Flag of Canada

August Ames

August Ames profile image Rank: 323
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (2,049 votes)

Name: August Ames

aka: Hailey Edwards

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Nova Scotia, Canada

Birth date: November 30, 1994

Age: 23 years

Date of death: December 05, 2017

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (167 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32D-23-28

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

August Ames Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"huge cock""fat porn""natural tits""abby lee brazil""veronica avluv porn""blow job videos""shay evans porn""reily reid""vina sky""busty porn""brandi love porn""harlow harrison""siri anal""porn videos""alana cruise""doggy style""natalie monroe""keisha grey""rebel lynn""addie andrews""squirting orgasm""janice griffith deepthroat"softcore"valerie kay""fingering pussy""wild amateur""big dick blowjob""cum on tits""gabbie carter""adriana chechik deepthroat""www 3move.com""christy mack pussy""remy lacroix""blowjob porn""sophie dee anal""piper perri""skyla novea anal""prone bone""skylar snow""zaya cassidy""maitland ward pussy""viola bailey""jade kush""big cock porn""double anal""anna bell peaks""esperanza gomez hd""kylie page anal""kelly divine anal""shawna lenee""melanie hicks"wetpussy"sophia nix""jayla foxx""adria rae""luna star porn""redhead porn""marilyn mansion anal""public porn""anal porno""nia nacci""phat pussy""ebony porn""cowgirl porn""dana dearmond""korina kova""3 movs""sophie dee""wild amateur""alex grey porn""aaliyah hadid porn""adriana maya""cassidy banks creampie""harley dean anal""peta jensen porn"3mov"moriah mills porn""innie pussy""destiny dixon""quinn wilde""miss raquel porn""flexible porn""cathy heaven deepthroat""cali carter""zazie skymm""bbw porn""luna star""miss raquel porn"