• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » assh lee

Assh Lee Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 38

01 02 Next »

Assh Lee Biography

Assh Lee is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on May 03, 1994 in Madrid. She was added to our database on December 02, 2013 and she currently has 38 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Assh Lee at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 9
eredtfb
February 25, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Bar

Island_808
May 01, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of the sexiest pawgs!!!!

moudiz69
February 02, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love your body babe

blackdick22
August 11, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

add more videos

JohnClaudediRonaldi
March 19, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very underrated pornstar. Huge ass, pretty face, AND she does anal! What more could I ask for?

Recommended

Flag of Spain

Assh Lee

Assh Lee profile image Rank: 468
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (716 votes)

Name: Assh Lee

aka: Klara Gold, Clarita Gold, Clara Gold

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Madrid, Spain

Birth date: May 03, 1994

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-37

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Assh Lee Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"tia cyrus""nina north""mackenzie mace""veronica rodriguez""cece capella""tiny titties""nude ass""cindy starfall""katie kox""3 movs""abella danger porn""riley reid anal""pussy licking porn""aletta ocean""valerie kay porn""jenna foxx""alix lynx""sara jay porn""dildo porn""cathy heaven""huge anal""jessica robbin""angel smalls""ember snow""marsha may feet""trimmed pussy""tegan james""riley reid riding""doggy style""gianna dior""fuck that pussy""spicy j""kiara mia porn""sophia nix""hairy pussy"cmnf"skinny milf""juelz ventura""anal movies""aubrey black""osa lovely"titjob"cassidy banks creampie""monica asis""raylene anal"milffox"madison scott creampie""porn vids"deauxma"harley dean""fucking tits""proxy paige""free black porn""sarah vandella deepthroat""ava addams nude""kenzie reeves anal""hairy pussy porn""layla london porn""lexi luna porn""noemie bilas""milf massage""danny d blowjob""3movs xxx""angela white pov""3movs porn""bridgette b creampie""moriah mills pov""lana rhoades nude""ava addams""miss rican""luna star porn""joslyn jane"3movs"kissa sins""ella hughes porn""cum on tits""molly bennett""ivy lebelle porn""redhead porn""mia khalifa tits"