• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » assh lee

Assh Lee Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 38

01 02 Next »

Assh Lee Biography

Assh Lee is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on May 03, 1994 in Madrid. She was added to our database on December 02, 2013 and she currently has 38 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Assh Lee at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
Island_808
May 01, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of the sexiest pawgs!!!!

moudiz69
February 02, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love your body babe

blackdick22
August 11, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

add more videos

JohnClaudediRonaldi
March 19, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Very underrated pornstar. Huge ass, pretty face, AND she does anal! What more could I ask for?

RenamedUser376567
June 10, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Uggly face, the most beauty ass more videos please!

Recommended

Flag of Spain

Assh Lee

Assh Lee profile image Rank: 468
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.61/5 (715 votes)

Name: Assh Lee

aka: Klara Gold, Clarita Gold, Clara Gold

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Madrid, Spain

Birth date: May 03, 1994

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-37

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Assh Lee Links

Share this page

Advertisement



assfucking"misty quinn""olivia austin""harlow harrison""licking balls""big cocks""big fake tits""emma butt""marley brinx""gonzo porn""misty stone""monica asis""fucking pussy""blondie fesser""office porn""skyla novea anal""bridgette b creampie""janice griffith deepthroat""raylene anal""lulu chu porn""kendra lust anal""la sirena porn""nun porn""danny d blowjob""marilyn mansion anal""megan rain blowjob""kaylani lei""jayden jaymes""aletta ocean""kelsi monroe""cum on belly""mellanie monroe""veronica rodriguez porn""korina kova porn""ariana marie""lesbian scissoring""brenna sparks""eliza ibarra""lisa ann goddess""squirting pussy""shyla styles""marsha may anal""lulu chu""alice merchesi""cassidy banks creampie""porsche doll"www.3movs.com"fucking tits""rharri rhound""angelina valentine""blowjob video""ella knox""saya song""torpedo tits""natalia starr""abella anderson""danni daniels"assporn"jessa rhodes""briana banks deepthroat""lola foxx""veronica vain""audrey hollander""stella cox""darla crane""fat porn""sarah banks porn""hairy pussy porn""anna deville""dildo porn""face sitting""car blowjob""asian milf""marta lacroft""bella bellz porn""anal pov"teenporn"gabbie carter""dani daniels porn""penny pax""aj applegate double anal""ava addams pov""blonde milf""syren de mer""assh lee""sofia nix porn""olivia lua""stormy daniels blowjob""deepthroat queens""kaylani lei""hairy bush"