• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ashley fires

Ashley Fires Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 99

Ashley Fires Biography

Ashley Fires is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 02, 1982 in Northridge, Los Angeles, California. Her most favorite of all fetishes is foot fetish/worship. Her second pussy is in her feet! She is great at trampling and foot jobs. Ashley loves butt plugs! She like to wear them too! Some time ago Ashley did a movie with 6 girl orgy where her ass gets fucked with a large butt plug and glass dildo. She very likes anal sex as well. Ashley says: "I would love to have two big hard cocks to fill my holes. I have done it in my personal life but not for my videos, yet." She's married to porn director Jack Kona. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 99 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
eredtfb
February 25, 2020 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

You have such a beautiful body baby

imfinnanut
September 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Not very pretty but her kinkiness is 10/10

brubru1995
January 05, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -2

I want to have sex with this pornstar

Monstercockshaun74
October 16, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

smoking hot sexy babe

Anonymous
January 18, 2015 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I love her

Recommended

Flag of United States

Ashley Fires

Ashley Fires profile image Rank: 288
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (821 votes)

Name: Ashley Fires

aka: Ashley Aspen, Aspen Blue, Trisha Jean Newalu

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Northridge, Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: March 02, 1982

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (158 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34B-24-39

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ashley Fires Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"bikini porn""porn ass""naked ass"کوس مودارNATURAL BUSTY TOKYO LYNN IS PLAYING WITH HER PUSSYxnxx في السياره"lily labeau""veronica rodriguez blowjob""alexis texas anal""big titties"anal genisletme porno"nikki benz""bella bellz""angel del rey"lily rader bikinixxxTiffany Watson pornسکس"corinna blake"boob sucking and fucking"hime marie""brooke beretta"Your dad with Kimmy granger reality kingsspying on her son fucking brandi lovesofia lee porn wash machineviolet starr evil angel"rachel raxxx"erotic porn"high heel porn""extreme porn"xxxangela white deep throat xxxvideosholly west is fucked hard pornovideosava adamslexi luna doggystyle"lexi lore""heather vahn"Damon dice fucksuck my boobs hot and eat my pussy mp4 video downloadteen whore blow job in chause"dani jensen""shay evans porn"AMAZING JADA STEVENS TWERKING"heather vahn""melanie hicks"Bridgette B gets boobs sucked nude images"hannah hays"booob suck Brooklyn chase full videotiny tits teasingBlowjob bridjet BSex Full videos and Brazzers"stripper porn"Gina valentina fuck doggy"hime marie""staci silverstone""nikki benz"real hard full fuck bbc small ptitee"free porno movies"mommy got boob hally halston ok xxx.com vidXXX True Anal Mombangbros"veruca james""pussy fucking""danny d blowjob"katya rod porn"luna star pov"mmmxxx"alexis monroe anal""blonde porn""bikini cameltoe"Isis love dancing porn"3movs mobile"xxx very Hard fucking in doggy style only Dani Danielcamel toe pussy cumholly hendrix hot cumbig booty standing porn video