• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » ash hollywood

Ash Hollywood Biography

Ash Hollywood is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 27, 1989. Her real name is Ashley Theis. Ash Hollywood is of mixed Native American, Swedish, Finnish, German and American descent. Her father was in the military so the family kept moving a lot. Ash was growing up as a tomboy and played basketball at school. Her first job was at a drive through coffee shop. Ms. Hollywood was doing mainstream modelling prior to porn. The pierced demonic beauty first tried making out with a girl at the age of 13. Ash lost her virginity when she was 14 to a boyfriend. At 18 Ms. Hollywood started doing webcam modelling. The porn world welcomed Ash Hollywood with open arms in 2010. Ash Hollywood can be submissive in bed but prefers the dominatrix role. The first time ever Ash masturbated was for her first porn scene. Ms. Hollywood rubs her clit out at least once a day with a Hitachi and a dildo together. The longer a partner teases Ash Hollywood, the harder she comes. The whooty enjoys taking chocolate huge cocks. Her ultimate sexual fantasy is to dominate three gagged Asian girls during a snowstorm. Ash Hollywood is a real fetish and BDSM queen. Her most loved position is doggie. In guys, Ash Hollywood looks for confidence and good sense of humour. She is crazy for fighters as they are wild in bed. In girls she is mostly attracted to ass and long legs. Ms. Hollywood was nominated to AVN Award – Best New Starlet, AVN Award – Best Three-Way Sex Scene, XBIZ Award – New Starlet of the Year and XRCO Award – New Starlet - in 2012, AVN Award – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene, AVN Award – Best Three-Way Sex Scene, AVN Award – Best Porn Star Website and XBIZ Award – Best Scene (All-Girl) – in 2013. She also appeared in a mainstream comedy called "Bro, what happened?”. Snowboarding and wave boarding are Ash Hollywood's main hobbies. The petite stunner likes travelling a great deal. She also makes candles. Ms. Hollywood's number one movie is Irreversible. The jaw-dropping blonde loves eating a great deal and is a keen cook. She prefers home-made meals to going out for dinners. If not shooting adult content, the horny weirdo would be in the military. Ash Hollywood exercises every day. Her guilty pleasure is watching such TV shows as United States of Tara, Dexter and True Blood. Ms. Hollywood's dream car is Audi R8. The dreamboat adores French films. Ms. Hollywood can't live without sushi. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 19 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
imfinnanut
September 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

A tremendously beautiful woman

Monstercockshaun74
October 15, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

OK BABE

santiago
February 15, 2015 by
santiago
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

we love ash she is beautiful need more...

Recommended

Flag of United States

Ash Hollywood

Ash Hollywood profile image Rank: 1121
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.52/5 (263 votes)

Name: Ash Hollywood

aka: Angelina Ashe

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: May 27, 1989

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32B-24-37

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Ash Hollywood Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"pussy massage""anissa kate""milf pussy""liza rowe porn""august taylor porn""jamaican porn""alex coal""shyla styles""elle monela""hot ass porn""lily rader""kendra lust anal""adria rae""kiara mia blowjob""sarah banks""harley dean anal""alina lopez""charity crawford""ana foxxx""wife porn""natalie monroe""diamond jackson porn""pocahontas jones""samantha saint anal""sally dangelo""marley brinx""horny milf"freepornmovies"ryan conner""joslyn jane""saya song""rae lil black""lela star bbc""lana rhoades""alexis texas"3mov"pussy massage"pussylicking"chanell heart""hope harper""madison ivy porn"cmnf"pussy porn""valentina nappi""rachel raxxx""red head porn""tegan james""anna deville""panty porn""jill kassidy""best blow job ever""public porn""3 movs""alaina dawson"pornmovies"charlotte sartre""kimmy granger""redhead porn""huge black cock""rachel starr""carmella bing""kimberly brix""apolonia lapiedra""mia khalifa ass""alaina dawson""cum on belly""huge black cock"3movs"teen porn""hot teen porn""nyna stax""ashley anderson porn""gang bang porn""harley jade porn""staci carr"3movs"harley jade porn""feet porn""thick milf""porsche doll"deepthroat"jynx maze""nia nacci""pussy fucked""porn list""nicole bexley porn""gabriela lopez porn""heather vahn"