• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » asa akira

Asa Akira Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 56

01 02 Next »

Asa Akira Biography

Asa Akira is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 02, 1986 in New York City, New York. Her real name is Asa Takigami. Although born in New York City, she lived in Japan between the ages of 6 and 13. Asa attended Washington Irving High School in NYC from 2001 to 2002 and graduated high school in 2004. In 2006–2007 she was a regular on the "Bubba the Love Sponge" radio show and was known as the "Show Whore." Akira started performing in porn movies in 2006 at age 20. Her first boy-girl scene was with Travis Knight for Gina Lynn Productions. Prior to that she was performing in girl-girl scenes only, mainly with Gina Lynn. In December 2012 she married the porn actor and porn director Toni Ribas. She was nominated for a lot of AVN, Xbiz and Urban X Awards and won most of them. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 56 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 21
imfinnanut
September 15, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She's OK. Good every time that I watch her I just never watch her

andre2017
December 27, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

want hot sex

Jordon0430
August 29, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

How do I become a pornstar?

Dionicio
February 05, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Asa. Cojemos

Wade
March 09, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

I love her wanna fuck u

Recommended

Flag of United States

Asa Akira

Asa Akira profile image Rank: 747
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (1,147 votes)

Name: Asa Akira

aka: Akira Lee, Tracy Han

Ethnicity: Asian

Birth place: New York City, New York, United States

Birth date: January 02, 1986

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Asa Akira Links

Share this page

Advertisement



Elsa jean & Ryan Conner big titdanny d and korina kovajada stevens 3movs"alexis adams"Abella Danger enjoys riding the hard cock in the gym sxyprnfreeporn.comSneaky porn"big asses"men suck big breast"darla crane"Abella Danger has her both holes stretched with large toymandy muse interracial doggy"big boobs"Abella danger gets her big gorgeous ass drilled"adrian maya"3movs dava foxxJessie Rogers wearing bra riding his rod reverse cowgirl"no hands blowjob"trueanalPayton Preslee pornsummer brieele boob suckingchanel preston ball suckwww 3movs com videos 7647 madison ivy rides it hard to some amazing orgasmsnatasha nice assholekorina kova xxx"julz gotti""mila jade""jenaveve jolie"pussy hole fuck xxx videoromi rain porn movies fitnessterra.ruplaying with mom boobs porn.xxx afeare"nicolette shea pov""mandy muse anal"Amirah Adara wearing pink bikini poses on the beach full scene bangbrosariella ferrara and juanHarley jade standing fuck pornpeta Jensen pool oiled fegure porn video"janet mason""veronica vain"BEAUTIFUL BUSTY MOMMY PHOENIX MARIE NAILED BY TWO BIG BONERSxnxxxpick"brazilian porn"mılfporn ru"autumn falls porn"ethiopian pornbrazzerPron tits sybil stone cumBrandi bae pussy pics"stormy daniels anal""asian pussy""tattoo porn""free milf"sexse of brazzers xnxx"squirting pussy"Xander corvus threesome"yoga porn"Sofi Ryan – Wet Facial"hairy bush""www 3move.com""lucie kline""ashley barbie porn""christen courtney"sarah banks ass hole bike"arianna knight porn"luna star pov fucked pussy 3movs"sarah banks anal""squirting pussy""reverse cowgirl""angela white"3movsbarezzer. com"richelle ryan"3movs"milf ass""monsters of cock"Xxx HD photaBabe Gives Perfect Footjob Videos in Mp4"nina north""sheena shaw""nice ass""arianna knight"blondie fesser 3movssara luvv sex assJulia Roca nacho full position porn."www 3move.com"footftish brazerz"kendra lust pov""lena paul pov"Doggystyle on the floor"ava sanchez" sindrive amel anogga