• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » angelina valentine

Angelina Valentine Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Angelina Valentine Biography

Angelina Valentine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 19, 1986 in Lexington, Kentucky. Before moving to L.A. to become a porn star, Angelina Valentine was a dancer at the age of 18. Angelina Valentine entered the porn industry in 2007 because she likes to have sex, and she sees it as a fair trade to get paid for doing something she loves. Growing up, she wanted to be President, and she hung out with the rebels in high school. Angelina Valentine likes to spend her free time with her friends. She also likes Maury, court T.V, porn and guys who are open about their feelings. Self-described as a confident and laid back girl who loves dancing, and who believes life is to short to hate anyone. Angelina is well known for her blowjob skills; she can deepthroat any size cock! There's no dick too big for her to gobble up. She won the XRCO Deep Throat Award in 2009, and was the first cisgender female to perform with transsexual star, Kimber James. She was also nominated for several AVN awards. Her life outside of work also involves her beautiful daughter who Angelina is absolutely grateful for. She has her breasts augmented from B to D in August 2007 and augmented again, to E cup, in the middle of 2009. She was added to our database on November 02, 2012 and she currently has 26 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 14
SatiriasicoPisellone
October 01, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

She's very dirty!

William Kegels
March 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Angelina is such a goddess!

JBPLAW
January 19, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of the best Pornstars ever

ChamS
August 13, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Best sucker ever !

Monstercockshaun74
October 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

wow fucking loving watching this amazing sexy babe 10/10 plus

Recommended

Flag of United States

Angelina Valentine

Angelina Valentine profile image Rank: 1130
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.50/5 (548 votes)

Name: Angelina Valentine

aka: Angel Valentine, Angle Valentine, Angel Valentino, Angelina Valentino

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Lexington, Kentucky, United States

Birth date: September 19, 1986

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34E-24-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Angelina Valentine Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"hairy pussy porn""lilly ford""porn ass""alycia starr""skyla novea porn""lennox luxe""osa lovely""karissa kane""kendra spade""ryan conner"milfmovs.com"aj applegate""pussy destroyed""free milf""angel wicky""kelsie monroe""anal porn""asian milf""big dick blowjob""jada steven"footjob"best blowjob ever""stormy daniels blowjob""kelsie monroe"onionbooty"marina visconti""alexis fawx""monster cocks""cassidy klein""halona vog""sophie dee anal""aryana adin""3 movs""lana rhoades porn""free porno movies""kate england""alex grey porn""brunette porn""eva angelina anal""angela white pov""barely legal porn""remy lacroix porn""ella knox anal""brooklyn chase""marta lacroft""ava adams""cathy heaven""jasmine jae""kara lee porn""big booty girls""filipina porn""hardcore porn""sexy massage""veronica rodriguez blowjob""squirting porn""best blowjob ever""ava adams""lolly ink""lana rhoades""mandy muse anal""julie cash""huge cock""eden sin""maddy oreilly""amethyst banks""elsa jean porn""alli rae""adrian maya anal""liya silver""free pussy""abella anderson""sexy ass""stella cox""first time anal""sally squirt""ryan smiles anal""massage porn""porn lesbian""isis taylor""victoria banxxx""gabriela lopez porn""pussy from behind""milf vids""sybil stallone""black porno""penny pax""ella knox""bridgette b""christmas porn""adrian maya porn""paige turnah""big booty porn"nekane"harley dean anal""first time anal""malena morgan""abigail mac""mandy muse ass"