• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » amirah adara

Amirah Adara Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 107

Amirah Adara Biography

Amirah Adara is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on February 18, 1992 in Budapest. Ms. Adara was a straight A student at school, she was especially good at Maths. Amirah did a lot of winter sports such as skiing and snowboarding. She studied communications and tourism in college. In 2010, having just turned 18, Amirah was offered to do webcam modelling and of course she was happy to try. Later that year Ms. Adara made her on-screen debut performing a rocking DP and anal scene. Amirah means princess in Arabic and Adara means virgin, that is how the hottie chose her stage name. Amirah Adara lost her virginity at 17 with a 26 year old guy she was in love with. Amirah finds it exciting to be a porn actress because she can try new things with people who know how to do them well. The Hungarian sensation's favourite positions are missionary and doggie style. She loves both rough and gentle sex. Amirah Adara can be submissive or dominant depending on her mood. She fingers her little cute pussy as often as possible and sometimes she uses a Pocket Rocket. Cock size doesn't really matter to Ms. Adara if the guy knows how to push it right. Amirah Adara loves hot sperm cocktail in her mouth but wouldn't mind it in her ass or on her face. Girls and guys are equally desirable and welcome to Amirah's pussy. Off camera, Amirah Adara works out a lot to keep her army of fans happily jerking off on her. She enjoys hanging out at home and spending time with friends. Ms. Adara has a cat that she truly adores. Her favourite book is 50 Shades of Grey. Amirah Adara dreams of getting a Peugeot RCZ car one day. When feeling like a drink she will take a shot of Jagermeister. In the future Amirah Adara plans to finish her studies and open her own porn company. She was added to our database on September 13, 2014 and she currently has 107 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
chris1313
October 24, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted -1

Would love to get 1 night with u. U are smokin hot n every position with dick or just u. #yummy#fire

Metallica1988
April 16, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Stunning sexy babe

VAUGHN1976
October 28, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

She definitely has a wonderful looking ass especially in that blue dress outfit.

shaun360
October 02, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

wow simply stunning & very sexy babe

AMamun1
June 29, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +6

Amirah Adara is very fit and very sexy.I love her so much.I am having a wank over all these videos.

Recommended

Flag of Hungary

Amirah Adara

Amirah Adara profile image Rank: 250
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.64/5 (754 votes)

Name: Amirah Adara

aka: Amira Adara, Amira Adarah, Amirah Abada, Amirah Adera, Amirah Andrah

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: February 18, 1992

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)

Measurements: 32A-23-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amirah Adara Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"porn videos""cum on stomach""sarah banks"rayveness"paige turnah""rachel starr porn""siri porn""ava alvares""naked girls shooting guns""small tits""piper perri porn""lela star""holly hendrix""cum on belly""hairy pussy videos""free anal porn""brittney white porn""jaye summers""babysitter porn""sara jay""diamond kitty"pornbimbo"ana foxxx""torpedo tits""darcie dolce""layton benton""sexy feet""raven porn""kaden kole""kitty caprice"3mov"maitland ward pussy""jamaican porn""lela star ass""anya ivy""ashley sinclair"monstercock"carmen de luz""fat cock""nicolette shea pov""riley reid anal""peta jensen creampie""jasmine james""enema porn""alexis texas anal""natalie lust""natasha nice""skin diamond""free porn.com""alaina dawson""sally squirt""huge cock""brandi bae""riley reid""charlotte sartre""angel smalls""virgo peridot""blowjob porn""zoey monroe""rachel raxxx""porn tags""public porn""kailani kai""marsha may anal""olivia austin porn""big titties""ivy rose porn""lela star""name that porn""victoria cakes""misty quinn""christmas porn""lela star""adrian maya anal""giselle palmer"3mov"christy mack porn""alexis fawx""pussy pump""jerking off""big tits porn""3 movs""jenna foxx""jasmine jae"milfmovs"rebeca linares""goldie ortiz""sara luvv""lilly ford""sarah banks""skyla novea""anal movies""bailey brooke""mia khalifa tits""sexy pussy""cum on her face""luna star creampie""alix lovell"