• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » amber jayne

Amber Jayne Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 37

01 02 Next »

Amber Jayne Biography

Amber Jayne is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on March 21, 1979 in Sheffield. She was added to our database on November 19, 2016 and she currently has 37 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Amber Jayne at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 4 of 4
Akash2003
August 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot

Akash2003
August 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Sexy milf

Akash2003
August 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Amazing girl

Akash2003
August 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Hot

Recommended

Flag of United Kingdom

Amber Jayne

Amber Jayne profile image Rank: 480
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.62/5 (108 votes)

Name: Amber Jayne

aka: Amanda Jayne

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Sheffield, United Kingdom

Birth date: March 21, 1979

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Amber Jayne Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"cowgirl porn""anikka albrite"bigcock"layla london""big cock porn""rachel starr porn""jenna foxx""sofia nix porn""elsa jean""jill kassidy""elsa jean porn""cecilia lion""handjob porn""sofia nix porn""abby lee brazil""lela star porn""sophie dee""pussy lick""wife porn""cecilia lion""peta jensen nude""jayden james""lennox luxe""arietta adams""athena palomino porn""4 porn""august ames porn""name that pornstar""nina dolci""brandi love pussy""nina elle""cum eating""reena sky""madelyn marie""mellanie monroe""danica dillon""lingerie porn"3mov"mandy muse anal""lana rhoades porn""tiffany rain""alessandra jane anal""black porn""remi lacroix""black cock""alura jenson jordi""taylor sands""cameron dee""jasmine jae""alena croft"cmnf"blow job videos""bus porn""pussy eating porn""mandy muse pussy""monster cock""khloe kapri""mandy muse anal""jamaican porn""august taylor anal""hot blowjobs""kayla kayden""brunette porn""cum on her face""puffy tits""aaliyah grey""riley reed""big ass porn""skyla novea porn""teen blow job""ada sanchez porn""mandy muse pussy""kimmy granger""tegan james""daisy haze""blondie fesser""valentina nappi""stacey saran""riley reid anal""big booty porn""japanese porn""cecilia lion""destiny porn""3 porn""ryan conner porn"