• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alura jenson

Alura Jenson Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 128

Alura Jenson Biography

Alura Jenson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 31, 1977 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. She made her porn debut in 2012. That's all the info about pornstar Alura Jenson we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 21, 2012 and she currently has 128 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 22
Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

love you

Antvent
May 19, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

LOVE how nasty she gets!! My kind of woman

SQWERT
March 09, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Alura Jenson such a natural performer and acting queen. Born stunner performer, goddess woman and flawless body!!

SatiriasicoPisellone
October 24, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

A nice piece of moldy woman, with her you have a lot of fun

robert_hardcock
November 27, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Incredible MILF!

Recommended

Flag of United States

Alura Jenson

Alura Jenson profile image Rank: 1009
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (1,312 votes)

Name: Alura Jenson

aka: Alura Jensen

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birth date: May 31, 1977

Age: 43 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 165 lbs (75 kg)

Measurements: 34H-30-42

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alura Jenson Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"jynx maze lemonade stand""violet starr"ass big nice"moriah mills pov"yoga pornJulianna Vega caughtAnissa Kate y Alberto blanco"kendra lust hd"nude addison ryder"pussy cum"3 movs mark wood analsex standing with 2 menPorn riley reid ride povdick riding in classroomjynx maze analpeta jensen deep throat"pussy stack""cum on her face""mazzy grace"xxxxxmia Khalifa big cock sucking"lisa ann reverse cowgirl""tattoo porn""gigantic tits"Tiffany Watson pornalektra blue gets her trimmed muff chowed on"3 movs""christie stevens""nyomi banxxx""alina li""lesbian scissoring"Romi rain and mike adriano blowjob vid"madison ivy""flexible porn"tommy pistol rimjob maddy oreillyDanny d sexyporndelilah-blue doggystylelela star gets facefucked"ms yummy""helena price"mom fucking from daughter boyfriendBrazzers okul kopyaJessa rhodes was caught by husband after being"nina hartly""viola bailey"3 MOVS.Com Kendra Lust Ass Anal fucking STAND Doggy Style 3 MOVS.Com"brianna banks"Capri cavanni canadian blonde Big Black cockBianca Breeze changing her lingerie after bath "squirting porn""lilly ford porn"man eating pussy at morningsisetre.sex"panty porn""ivy wolfe""18 porn"Sarah Jessie fucks his massive piston on the pool tablexnxx Brazzers lenceríasex gırl"devon anal"www.3movs"jenna j foxx"mutter und tochter sex"softcore porn"dani daniels 69"cathy heaven deepthroat"Stassi Rossi shows off her big ass andpolice xnxx hdAlektra blue 360p free downloadScarlit scandal nelsonxnxx شيري ديفيل"marilyn mansion porn"Abella danger big gorgeous ass drillshyla stylez facefuck 3movs"havana ginger""kitty carrera""porn 3 movs""desiree dulce"