• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » allie haze

Allie Haze Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 42

01 02 Next »

Allie Haze Biography

Allie Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 10, 1987 in Redlands, California. Her real name is Brittany Sturtevant. She's of Dutch and Latin descent. Allie grew up as a bit of a tomboy in a small San Bernardino County town. Haze not only started modeling as a kid, but also participated in pageants and stage theatre. She entered the adult industry in June 2009 as a nude model, and started doing porn in September of 2009 when she was 22 years old. She initially planned to become a webcam model and chose the stage name "Allie" with the intention of being among the first on the website's list, which was in alphabetical order. "Haze" is a variation of her former fiance's last name Hayes. In May, 2011 Allie signed an exclusive contract with the major company Vivid Entertainment. She left Vivid in May 2012 and signed with LA Direct Models. In 2011 Haze won both the XRCO Award for New Starlet and the AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene. She is also the Penthouse Pet of the Month for January 2014. She was added to our database on December 10, 2012 and she currently has 42 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 7
imfinnanut
September 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Decent tier two pornstar. Average girl girl scenes.

gayshamel
January 30, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

jesus she loves women and men

shaun360
October 11, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

wow amazing sexy babe

riko57
August 21, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

one of best girl in the business

mainhona77
January 30, 2015 by
mainhona77
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Allie Haze U R so Sweet I Like U pussy & Boobs, I hope I Fuck u

Recommended

Flag of United States

Allie Haze

Allie Haze profile image Rank: 864
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (511 votes)

Name: Allie Haze

aka: Brittany Joy

Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin

Birth place: Redlands, California, United States

Birth date: May 10, 1987

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32A-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Allie Haze Links

Share this page

Advertisement


Online porn video at mobile phone


"aidra fox""reverse cowgirl""sybil stallone""holly hendrix porn""aaliyah love""gianna dior""tit fuck""jezabel vessir""elizabeth jolie""jenni noble porn""jojo kiss""jasmine james""kelsi monroe ass""dani jensen""3 movs porn""ass cum""marilyn mansion anal""mandingo porn""ashley sinclair porn""kelsi monroe ass""megan salinas""anal pov""pussy eating""monster cocks""alexa tomas""emily right""aria alexander""dildo riding""jade luv""girl on girl porn""3 movs""black cocks""danielle derek"www.3movs"riley nixon""abella danger deepthroat""jamaican porn""jenna foxx""august taylor""3 movs"squirting"3mov porn""molly bennett""valerie kay pov""abella anderson""sarah banks anal""good pussy""porno anal""bella reese""lexi luna""lauren phillips""big booty porn""old pussy""sophie dee""mia khalifa ass""free porno movies""ashley barbie""jasmine caro""lela star hd""dayna vendetta""fingering pussy"bigtits3movs.com"gia paige porn""dakota skye""maserati xxx""ava addams"3movs.com"ava addams porn""alex chance""good pussy""skyla novea""jayden james""ashley downs porn""porn pussy""3mov porn""dillion harper porn""reverse cowgirl anal""cuban porn""sucking dick""anal porno""sleeping blowjob"3movs"pussy fingering""danica dillon""dakota skye""cecilia lion""halona vog""aryana augustine""peta jensen blowjob""gina gerson""alison tyler""august ames porn""holly hendrix""huge natural tits""ella knox porn""black porn"