• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alex chance

Alex Chance Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Alex Chance Biography

Alex Chance is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 19, 1989 in Chesapeake, Virginia. Her real name is Darcie Alexandra Cole. Alex Chance was growing up as a very sporty kid. She did a lot of roller skating and ice skating. Ms. Chance used to go to church. Alex started watching BDSM porn in her teen years. She lost her virginity at 16 to a school boyfriend and it really opened the floodgates. Prior to porn, Alex Chance got banged by over than 100 men. Alex's first job was a seamstress' assistant. Also, before entering the adult industry, Ms. Chance tried several jobs including waitress, bartender and sales marketer. Once her friend's wife, who was in the industry, suggested she tried out shooting some adult content and Alex just went for it. Alex Chance's porn career began in 2011 when she was 22. Ms. Chance started her way in the industry as a BBW. Alex's favourite position is pile driver. The jumbo jugs owner likes being pounded in missionary with her legs in the air. Ms. Chance once fucked a guy on a tiny piano bench. The blue-eyed slutty pleases her pussy with a Hitachi at least once a day. When a guy pops, Alex Chance wants in in her mouth so she can swallow. Her most ultimate fantasy is to bang Santa Claus and all the elves. Ms. Chance adores watching German lesbian double-fisting porn videos. She once got DP'd by a boyfriend and his best friend. Alex Chance gets wet within minutes if her neck is being bitten in the right spots. She also loves licking the guy's abs. Alex's ultimate fantasy is to get blindfolded and fucked by a complete stranger. She likes being tied up a great deal. In her free time Alex Chance likes hiking, going to the beach and spending quality time with her family and friends. The busty stunner also reads a lot and does figure skating. She could eat pumpkin every day. Alex Chance's dream car is a 1967 Ford Mustang Shelby GT500 CR. At a bar she would order a Vodka Tonic with lime. In the future Alex Chance would like to direct porn movies. She was added to our database on December 18, 2013 and she currently has 25 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
imfinnanut
September 20, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Have only seen one scene with her, along with kleio Valentien, in wildoncam. Kleio was great, I never wanted to watch another scene from Alex Chance.

Monstercockshaun74
October 08, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

stunning sexy babe hope to see more from you soon

Recommended

Flag of United States

Alex Chance

Alex Chance profile image Rank: 1539
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.31/5 (256 votes)

Name: Alex Chance

aka: Marcy Meattower

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Chesapeake, Virginia, United States

Birth date: April 19, 1989

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-30-38

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alex Chance Links

Share this page

Advertisement



"3movs ebony""mobile porn""skyla novea""hot blowjob""extreme porn""isis love""cristi ann""anne amari""massage porn""daisy stone""teanna trump porn""christy mack""anna bell peaks feet""cowgirl porn""jasmine caro""rachel raxx""scarlit scandal""shawna lenee""riley reid feet""a.j. applegate""mia malkova cum""jasmine caro creampie""tiffany watson porn""ashley aleigh""gigantic tits""valerie kay pov""anissa kate""kenzie taylor""madison ivy""giselle palmer""flexible porn""ass to mouth""elicia solis""handjob porn""mia kahlifa""christy mack nude"cumshot"eliza ibarra""blow job video""brooke wylde""pussy licking porn""holly hendrix""misty stone""dani dolce""jasmine james burglar""lexi luna porn"tits"julie cash""melissa lynn porn""riley reid porn""jamaican porn""pussy cum""osa lovely""lela star blowjob""tara holiday""dani daniels porn""jynx maze""moka mora""3 movie porn""priya price""best blowjob ever""pussy from behind""brook ultra""maddy oreilly""hime marie""angel smalls""dildo porn""teanna trump""sienna west""4 porn""pussy fuck""lena paul pov""staci silverstone""teen blow job""big ass milf""girl on girl porn""julie cash""public blowjob""free black porn""eva angelina""emily willis""blowjob movies""free milf porn""thick pussy""anal porn""tiny pussy"