• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » alena croft

Alena Croft Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 123

Alena Croft Biography

Alena Croft is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 25, 1981 in Arizona. Alena Croft's first job was an in-and-out manager in California. Then she did webcam modelling for a while. In 2010 Alena Croft began her career in front of porn film cameras. She really loves her body and wants others to see her beauty and passion on screen. Alena has a very supportive boyfriend who is the number one fan of hers. He likes jerking off watching his huge-boobed babe being fucked hard. Ms. Croft has a favourite sex toy Robocock. It is a squirting dildo that squirts on the sex button's command. Dildos are her daily-used instruments. Alena loves having soft tender lesbian sex but can be also very dominant and spank the girl hard. Once Ms. Croft treated her drunk boyfriend's ass with a strap-on. Alena Croft exercises hard 5 days a week to stay hot. She does cardio and weights. Ms. Croft has two ball pythons at home. She believes they are the sexiest animals ever. Alena is a Breaking Bad fan. Her dream car is a red McLaren MP4-12C. The booty bombshell adores Jagermeister and cooks like a chef. She has a huge wish-list on Amazon. Ms. Croft is proud of her ability to fix literally anything. Alena Croft can make a guy cum in less than 30 seconds. She was added to our database on August 14, 2013 and she currently has 123 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 8
Chhotu
October 30, 2019 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Love you

Antvent
November 21, 2018 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Fucking AMAZING... LOVE POV with the thought of looking at you

buzzlightyear
March 28, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

wow stunning.

Monstercockshaun74
October 07, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

stunning sexy babe

Finn
December 15, 2014 by
Finn
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

Wow your big titts

Recommended

Flag of United States

Alena Croft

Alena Croft profile image Rank: 725
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (850 votes)

Name: Alena Croft

aka: AZBlonde

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Arizona, United States

Birth date: August 25, 1981

Age: 39 years

Astrological Sign: Virgo ♍

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36D-27-38

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Alena Croft Links

Share this page

Advertisement



footftish brazerzPOronheb"riley reid"sex position"hairy pussy porn"xnxxxx hot bigg ass denny d verconia"valerie kay pov"korina kova pussyxnxx"hot milf""valentina nappi""paola shumager""lesbian porn"PUSSY WWW COM"thick milf""miss raquel"sara sex assalina lopez پرستارvedeio sexxluna star pov fucked pussy 3movs"nicolette shea pov"stepmom brandi love wants to teach her son lesson full moviejynx lemonadeKarma rx and oliver davisPierced nipples a thin waist and long blonde hair teen cutie Aubrey Thomas has all it takes to make your dreams come truebig ass fuckporn Brenna sparksummer brielle nipples suck"melody marks"marsha may full nelson analBeautiful milf Doggy Style Ridelily love footjobJessie Rogers wearing bra riding his rod reverse cowgirl"getting fucked""katrina jade""cum shot"nacho vidal prone bone fucking"christen courtney"www xvideos com video30549839 hard sex with big round boobs housewife sandra star video 23"luna star creampie""nicole aniston massage""show your cock""peta jensen blowjob"xXx"rose monroe""julianna vega""gia dimarco"کوسMike Adriano stella cox full video"natalie lust""double penetration"alektra-blue-gets-her-trimmed-muff-chowed-on"staci silverstone"hard sucking pussybig tits Breast Sucking"ava addams porn""sarah banks xxx""sucking cock"Xxx videos Elena Koshka"august taylor porn"Kiara advani nude fuckedBianka colombian biogif doggy style hardRyan Conner cum face porn comjordi"lola chanel"jynx maze facial cumshotSofi Ryan – Wet FacialAriana marie doggystyleHolly Hendrix gets ass fucked by Danny D"dillon harper""sarah banks pov"Janice griffith anal lickingkiara mia clover8822 xxxLiza rowe thong"sheena shaw jada stevens"mom suck son 3mov.com"jade luv""aaliyah hadid porn"xxxYOLA"joslyn jane"Sofia Leecxxxvideo"madison chandler""keira croft"kichan xxxsSarah Jessie fucks his massive piston on the pool tablemarkus dupree bangbroshuge cock tits 3movs.comValentina Nappi 3 log chodaalexa bi porn